Login for all website features!

Counter-Strike: Global Offense

Our current Counter-Strike: Global Offense servers are listed below.
Currently we only have zombiemod servers available, but we will expand with vanilla & gungame soon.

Our Zombie:Plague Servers

We run 4x Zombie:Plague servers (heavily modified)
Click below to go to their section.

Click for Zombie:Plague

Our 1v1 Arena Servers

We run 4x 1v1 Arena servers (less modified)
Click below to go to their section.

1v1 Arena

Momentarily displaying commercials.
Initializing countdown.
A message brought to you by..
FYN.IO | Tools!
A message brought to you by..
FYN.IO | Tools!
A message brought to you by..
FYN.IO | Tools!
Latest!
A message brought to you by..
FYN.IO | Tools!

Top CS:GO - Zombieplague Players!

Top 30 Players:
STEAM_1:1:71077671,025
STEAM_1:1:161335599159
STEAM_1:1:468994747155
STEAM_1:0:5295048145
STEAM_1:1:225686991139
STEAM_1:1:22526346118
STEAM_1:0:434750029117
STEAM_1:1:491332363112
STEAM_1:0:13894292696
STEAM_1:1:5940106493
STEAM_1:0:49738896392
STEAM_1:1:50157229788
STEAM_1:0:11264502788
STEAM_1:1:20317994986
STEAM_1:1:1664155485
STEAM_1:1:15709850283
STEAM_1:1:19424570383
STEAM_1:0:50332146482
STEAM_1:1:646063882
STEAM_1:1:42215929581
STEAM_1:0:8541698481
STEAM_1:0:2660099581
STEAM_1:0:43617713381
STEAM_1:0:8651240680
STEAM_1:1:51081743879
STEAM_1:0:2083211679
STEAM_1:1:3217200878
STEAM_1:0:45873559377
STEAM_1:1:4093399676
STEAM_1:0:49176833476

Top Team Fortress 2 Players!

Top 30 Players:
Better than Wontairr at TF2 ha221,68545,1343,431
FYN.IO | Tools121,13943,69951,505
patrickpl1215695,60329,8125,425
?????????77,80818,066323
Fegok27,0836,020143
mad54dog26,6839,6053,309
Deech24,1515,504277
lukas-b1323,7386,208525
Engelse Man23,6054,64467
(C.A) Grindor22,0104,975644
Mahno78120,9355,122356
^5NoRcO19,5334,018797
GarfilandGo19,5293,95894
Marc Espiritu18,7985,498184
charliej989 (your pocket medic17,4745,4731,163
sonjingohan16,8876,1903,485
FV4005 Stage II14,3383,405207
youngohm03413,6793,071426
fox.oskol13,6573,495756
GW6H13,6293,695219
WarPuppy2113,0014,163104
[FIN] Black Death11,5943,067133
Czarek11,1383,066755
marcinp-200110,7501,987101
(C.A)Mason10,5881,794233
Lordbobomb10,4772,088436
Pootis man 9,8773,13831
A SpyCrab9,2552,44437
[FyQ]?K74QTDN9,2052,29799
Criper559,0123,212543

Top Website Users!

# Username Last Online

Why

1st place!

185,443
2019-09-30 01:10:02

FYN.IO | Tools

2nd place!

169,669
2019-10-16 00:00:38

Marc Espiritu

3rd place!

13,363
2019-09-28 01:59:57

[FIN] Black Death

#4th
10,850
2019-09-18 19:53:19

Pootis man 🐦

#5th
7,933
2019-10-13 13:50:36

Criper55

#6th
7,566
2019-09-30 19:46:40

baconkitty123

#7th
4,654
2019-08-31 20:48:27

JustMaurice317

#8th
3,237
2019-10-13 18:43:39

ASMR SchmußeUschi

#9th
2,878
2019-07-19 20:03:36

Manny230

#10th
1,256
2019-10-01 21:55:15

oxc

#11th
1,084
2019-08-30 23:15:31

SemiSpoiled

#12th
1,058
2019-07-17 18:25:34

Furkan20054

#13th
964
2019-07-15 20:18:21

lostme

#14th
835
2019-07-09 13:42:41

KeyPa

#15th
817
2019-08-04 05:54:04

ElectricIdiot

#16th
798
2019-10-03 03:40:21

evanlego8

#17th
755
2019-07-27 21:21:39

GHOSTFACE

#18th
718
2019-10-10 20:32:31

Dolby Surround Sound

#19th
570
2019-10-05 07:10:17

Eukeris

#20th
549
2019-08-30 23:18:57

Top Left 4 Dead 2 Survivors!

Top 30 Players:
FYN.IO | Tools47,50517,62532,39522,399
Kleo13,4292,39811,0311,085
Dzsordzs Szorosz4,9982,3352,6631,210
STALIN12,6961,91510,7811,503
PaceP8,0891,7306,3591,675
TOXINE7,9411,6816,2601,193
Linndos8,2661,6306,6362,286
chris7,3701,6255,5571,685
4рэк5,9181,5704,3481,206
Orome4,0081,4902,518884
Fabiiuss10,0061,4788,5281,450
lukaslieteva7,2831,4545,829874
NoLife3,0031,3961,607817
Romca165,1611,3413,820788
Just Another Noob2,8361,2531,583862
d0nnie4,1211,1683,0131,152
dead man4,9161,1603,756673
AntonEXP3,8491,1192,2923,773
winthred3,6611,1152,546706
FrEaK8,2891,1087,049890
BadMan1,3351,036299773
Dennis2,8411,0221,819764
Лелуш2,8291,0111,818761
Marcel Werner3,4969872,373886
Brezi23502106,7249825,742920
hiz1,764977787540
WS_JOKER3,2139672,246522
{GSA} E A G L Z / fEEDratE3,1599642,213998
Mr.CoooT ☠3,2399612,278732
open2,6739531,720776

Top Left 4 Dead Survivors!

Top 30 Players:
Metal Halide Lamp8,1674,7073,4601,858
мίмί6,6683,7322,9361,842
Μαکtеr Of Ιηکαηì†у5,8613,1072,7541,337
{MDA} Zaki8592,9333,1532,945
ChiRaL6,1252,6863,439972
1234,0722,6661,4141,164
Belgo !8,0142,4113,4101,784
nemesis4,1532,3091,8441,026
M9CHuK MaRko-2,8762,2042,0852,984
Vee4,6382,1102,5281,315
Clint_EstWooD5,3702,0123,0901,476
Suicidal Tendencies [DANISH]5,1962,0042,7095,286
unwise.exe4,3471,8752,472881
Mandible8771,6672,2621,097
b-bender2,8851,5231,362442
Sindarkim2,5071,508999742
Julian2,1661,474797978
Redfield2,8941,4669721,363
веснушка2,6971,4581,239598
Swarley-2,5041,3811,857761
William1,7281,358370612
_____o/_____4,5641,3563,208722
tidus1,5781,244334715
Invisible3,4311,2382,193764
✬ĈñĕѪ☼Ҝ✬2,8031,2171,586467
LaLa™1,8771,138739396
Mr.Pozitiv4iK1,9391,078861481
∞ ƊƬ₇ ☡1,7271,073654750
KorbelPiva1,3451,052293445
ГОП...СТОП...-21,4991,0291,2002,249

Top CS:GO - Zombieplague Players!

Top 30 Players:
STEAM_1:1:71077671,025
STEAM_1:1:161335599159
STEAM_1:1:468994747155
STEAM_1:0:5295048145
STEAM_1:1:225686991139
STEAM_1:1:22526346118
STEAM_1:0:434750029117
STEAM_1:1:491332363112
STEAM_1:0:13894292696
STEAM_1:1:5940106493
STEAM_1:0:49738896392
STEAM_1:1:50157229788
STEAM_1:0:11264502788
STEAM_1:1:20317994986
STEAM_1:1:1664155485
STEAM_1:1:15709850283
STEAM_1:1:19424570383
STEAM_1:0:50332146482
STEAM_1:1:646063882
STEAM_1:1:42215929581
STEAM_1:0:8541698481
STEAM_1:0:2660099581
STEAM_1:0:43617713381
STEAM_1:0:8651240680
STEAM_1:1:51081743879
STEAM_1:0:2083211679
STEAM_1:1:3217200878
STEAM_1:0:45873559377
STEAM_1:1:4093399676
STEAM_1:0:49176833476

Top Server Soldiers!

Top 30 Players:
FYN.IO | Tools121,13913,6469,677
Better than Wontairr at TF2 ha221,6854,472442
?????????77,8081,57069
PeNnU8,1661,50376
Maggot5,7261,49447
LYON S.P.D8,3981,037131
(C.A)Mason10,58896681
shifty lft1,829885326
^5NoRcO19,533870131
JustMaurice3173,237868110
GW6H13,6298334
????????6,270775159
Roman3,03273177
(C.A) Grindor22,01072374
youngohm03413,67968352
mr_fox434,39568034
charliej989 (your pocket medic17,47465959
zacharya83,427654132
Tactic_Cot3,50162866
Didlife/moat.gg6,30555136
KRY232,76454471
olenygaard972,68652238
Mahno78120,93550626
patrickpl1215695,603482124
dspulczulny2,909469150
artgoser6,299469104
penis club member1,56046163
Stonyxxl4,727454139
Cafe0Mafioso7,74745224

Top Website Users!

# Username Last Online

Why

1st place!

185,443
2019-09-30 01:10:02

FYN.IO | Tools

2nd place!

169,669
2019-10-16 00:00:38

Marc Espiritu

3rd place!

13,363
2019-09-28 01:59:57

[FIN] Black Death

#4th
10,850
2019-09-18 19:53:19

Pootis man 🐦

#5th
7,933
2019-10-13 13:50:36

Criper55

#6th
7,566
2019-09-30 19:46:40

baconkitty123

#7th
4,654
2019-08-31 20:48:27

JustMaurice317

#8th
3,237
2019-10-13 18:43:39

ASMR SchmußeUschi

#9th
2,878
2019-07-19 20:03:36

Manny230

#10th
1,256
2019-10-01 21:55:15

oxc

#11th
1,084
2019-08-30 23:15:31

SemiSpoiled

#12th
1,058
2019-07-17 18:25:34

Furkan20054

#13th
964
2019-07-15 20:18:21

lostme

#14th
835
2019-07-09 13:42:41

KeyPa

#15th
817
2019-08-04 05:54:04

ElectricIdiot

#16th
798
2019-10-03 03:40:21

evanlego8

#17th
755
2019-07-27 21:21:39

GHOSTFACE

#18th
718
2019-10-10 20:32:31

Dolby Surround Sound

#19th
570
2019-10-05 07:10:17

Eukeris

#20th
549
2019-08-30 23:18:57

Top Left 4 Dead 2 Infected!

Top 30 Players:
FYN.IO | Tools47,50517,62532,39522,399
Kleo13,4292,39811,0311,085
STALIN12,6961,91510,7811,503
Pierst9,456-1949,6501,570
Fabiiuss10,0061,4788,5281,450
az38,8879087,9791,090
FrEaK8,2891,1087,049890
Linndos8,2661,6306,6362,286
PaceP8,0891,7306,3591,675
TOXINE7,9411,6816,2601,193
lukaslieteva7,2831,4545,829874
Brezi23502106,7249825,742920
chris7,3701,6255,5571,685
Paddy6,1317445,387267
Score_Ripper5,4723055,167538
Glug5,3674334,934366
CREME FRAICHE5,7017864,915896
Khagan4,691-764,767414
>>KING-KURDO<<4,6561914,46534
nataha_20103,971-3904,361484
4рэк5,9181,5704,3481,206
Matuki4,8526154,237408
HAYET4514,5716253,946688
PRE_DATOR4,1191903,9292
DreAdeR4,0562183,838761
♡(•__•)♡3,359-4723,83183
Romca165,1611,3413,820788
Tommy4,2414223,819714
dead man4,9161,1603,756673
PV66662,630-1,0383,668823

Top Left 4 Dead Infected!

Top 30 Players:
Metal Halide Lamp8,1674,7073,4601,858
ChiRaL6,1252,6863,439972
Belgo !8,0142,4113,4101,784
_____o/_____4,5641,3563,208722
Milling #RedGribben-65,8761673,2037,880
{MDA} Zaki8592,9333,1532,945
Clint_EstWooD5,3702,0123,0901,476
мίмί6,6683,7322,9361,842
Μαکtеr Of Ιηکαηì†у5,8613,1072,7541,337
Suicidal Tendencies [DANISH]5,1962,0042,7095,286
Vee4,6382,1102,5281,315
unwise.exe4,3471,8752,472881
Mandible8771,6672,2621,097
Invisible3,4311,2382,193764
M9CHuK MaRko-2,8762,2042,0852,984
Lars2,625-5541,9831,134
Swarley-2,5041,3811,857761
nemesis4,1532,3091,8441,026
wook4,8788941,7801,260
ZiviKiller / Alpha Unicorn2,3435681,775290
matheo7822,2315401,691275
MC BORROW2,2986221,676353
✬ĈñĕѪ☼Ҝ✬2,8031,2171,586467
1234,0722,6661,4141,164
Amanda(DK)2,1947881,406303
Zer02,2268541,372514
b-bender2,8851,5231,362442
Shadow_PinkFluffyUnicorn1,7304041,326306
Jowjack1,9316241,307230
веснушка2,6971,4581,239598

Click for live server status!

#SRV1-1 Left4Dead - FYN.iO
>> l4d_smalltown01_caves - 0/4
#SRV1-2 Left4Dead - FYN.iO
>> l4d_sv_lighthouse - 0/4
#SRV1-3 Left4Dead - FYN.iO
>> l4d_vs_hospital05_rooftop - 0/4
#SRV1-4 Left4Dead - FYN.iO
>> l4d_farm02_traintunnel - 0/4
#SRV1-1 FYN.iO Left4dead2
>> c10m1_caves - 0/4
#SRV1-2 FYN.iO Left4Dead2
>> c5m1_waterfront - 0/4
#SRV1-3 FYN.iO Left4Dead2
>> c2m2_fairgrounds - 4/4🎂
#SRV1-4 FYN.iO Left4Dead2
>> c2m1_highway - 0/4
#SRV1-5 FYN.iO Left4dead2:Overpowered
>> c1m4_atrium - 0/25
#SRV1-6 FYN.iO Left4dead2:Overpowered
>> c2m1_highway - 0/25
#SRV1-7 FYN.iO Left4dead2:Overpowered
>> c1m1_hotel - 0/25
#SRV1-8 FYN.iO Left4dead2:Overpowered
>> c13m1_alpinecreek - 0/25
// SRV2-1 FYN.iO | T.U.R.B.I.N.E 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
>> ctf_turbine - 30/33🍰
// SRV2-2 FYN.iO | 2.F.O.R.T 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
>> ctf_2fort - 30/33🍰
// SRV2-3 FYN.iO | S.U.I.J.I.N 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
>> koth_suijin - 30/33🍰
// SRV2-4 FYN.iO | M.E.R.C.E.N.A.R.Y.P.A.R.K 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
>> cp_mercenarypark - 30/33🍰
// SRV2-5 FYN.iO | I.D.L.E.&.T.R.A.D.E 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
>> idle_fynbox_v3 - 30/33🍰
// SRV2-6 FYN.iO | I.D.L.E.&.T.R.A.D.E 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
>> achievement_engineer - 30/33🍰
// SRV2-7 FYN.iO | M.A.N..V.S..M.A.C.H.I.N.E 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
>> mvm_bigrock - 0/6
// SRV2-8 FYN.iO | M.A.N..V.S..M.A.C.H.I.N.E 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
>> mvm_coaltown - 0/6
#SRV2-1 FYN.iO CSGO |.Z.O.M.B.I.E..P.L.A.G.U.E.:.X0.23.| FASTDL+SHOP!
>> ze_crazykart_v1 - 0/64
#SRV2-2 FYN.iO CSGO |.Z.O.M.B.I.E..P.L.A.G.U.E.:.X0.23.| VISIT WEBSITE!
>> ze_crazykart_v1 - 0/64
#SRV2-3 FYN.iO CSGO |.Z.O.M.B.I.E..P.L.A.G.U.E.:.X0.23.| CUSTOM KNIFES!
>> ze_crazykart_v1 - 0/64
#SRV2-4 FYN.iO CSGO |.Z.O.M.B.I.E..P.L.A.G.U.E.:.X0.23.| FASTDL+SHOP!
>> ze_crazykart_v1 - 0/64
#SRV2-5 FYN.iO CSGO | TTT
>> workshop/914318235/ttt_murdertown_a2 - 0/16
#SRV2-6 FYN.iO CSGO | TTT
>> workshop/840528101/ttt_splash - 0/16
#SRV2-7 FYN.iO CSGO | TTT
>> workshop/1126456492/ttt_kirbycity_b3_1 - 0/16
#SRV2-8 FYN.iO CSGO | TTT
>> workshop/854246752/ttt_golf - 0/16
#SRV2-1 FYN.iO Garry's Mod | Sandbox
>> gm_construct - 0/16
#SRV2-2 FYN.iO Garry's Mod | Sandbox
>> gm_construct - 0/16
#SRV2-3 FYN.iO Garry's Mod | Sandbox
>> gm_construct - 0/16
#SRV2-4 FYN.iO Garry's Mod | Sandbox
>> gm_construct - 0/16

Discord Online Status!

Discord: https://discordapp.com/invite/HtBudrT
Game links & giveaways thanks to g2a.com

Online: 21

Anton
Antoᴰ
feels good
Galactic., playing Fortnite
HomoShlomo
Jarden Sicario
Maleficent
Mega_Faggot
Osi777gt, playing With Fire
plenojulio☄ノ ✘ɢ
Silent Green
Toooooooools
TROLLERDOGE
Tyanox
USE CODE NIFFERGAMING
Wazer✘𝕯
Yurasik_2019, playing Team Fortress 2
zyk, playing Fortnite
Артём088, playing War Thunder
ღ Why are you my clarity? ღ, playing Spotify
﴾P₳[̲̅MAŃ﴿

Bots:

ChocolatBot, playing ch!release para ver los cambios de versión.
CSGO AnnouncerBot
Discord Server ListBot
Discord.RSSBot
discordadvertiser.comBot
DynoBot, playing dyno.gg | ?help
GiveawayBotBot, playing 🎉 https://giveawaybot.party 🎉 Type !ghelp 🎉
InviteManagerBot, playing invitemanager.co - 204816 servers!
L4D AnnouncerBot
L4D2 AnnouncerBot
MEE6Bot
MudaeBot, playing $help | $maid
Mudae GMBot
OwOBot, playing with 196414 Servers! | 'owo help' for help!
Partner BotBot, playing pb!help | cessumdevelopment.com | 38 shards | v5.1.3
Reaction RolesBot, playing rr!help || Droplet
RythmBot
Server Captcha BotBot, playing Creating captchas! | Prefix: !
Spoopy MemerBot, playing pls help
TF2 AnnouncerBot
VoteItBot
Rendering page..
Current website render speed is ..