Login for all website features!

Welcome to FYN.iO !


We're a small community running valve game servers and discord events. Our independence lays with the revenue from displaying ads, and we stretch this funding as far as we can! Read more about this on the advertisements page, through the red settings icon above.

Our community proudly provides both virtual and physical merchendise for your gaming hours, log in using the Steam Login button and visit our exchange point to see whats in stock!

04-FEB-2020 | Safety and optimization!

* Player profiles are easier navigated now.
* The comments on profiles are now encrypted.
* Comments are also compatible with standard emojis now. (Winkey + .)
* Timestamps now present an easier translated version rather than the literal date.
* Leaderboard can now be hidden for logged in users.

17-DEC-2019 | More colour and features!

* New loadingbar whenever browsing pages for loading reference.
* New background colours to brighten up the place.
* Players rough position now visible on tf2stats profile via Google Maps.
* Comment section slowly being implemented on registered users profiles.
* Leaderboard page now displays the top 100 registered users. (even if we are not at 100 yet!)
* Also it's snowing. Happy holidays!

23-NOV-2019 | New dynamic website additions!

* Links now dynamicly update the centerbox, instead of reloading the whole page.
* The leaderboard now pauses on mouseover and continues after leaving it with cursor.
* tf2stats and l4dstats are being properly integrated into the website.
* Player profiles now showcase which games they have been online in with links to more stats.
* Exchange now outputs an error telling its out of keys when out of keys, instead of doing nothing.

05-NOV-2019 | Steady flow of new website additions!

* The leaderboard is slowly having the player profiles developed, click on a profile there to see.
* Underneath the elevating leaderboard, the serverlist has been improved with live stats, notification controls and a 1-minute buffer readout.
* A cookie named SlimCookie has been added to the website, that is issued if the website rendering speed declines below 15 FPS. This disables stuff to save performance, useful for mobile devices.
* Moderators section is also being introduced and developed seeing as we just broke x1000 keys total in our vault! (incl. issued ones)

13-AUG-2019 | So I accidently deleted part of the database..


Lately the site has been upgraded with many documentation features for the exchange area, such as the PDF feature to review orders in a printable fashion.
This database has also served as the primary database for any exchange done via our system and thus i.e. if your newly gotten key doesn't work then now it can't be properly exchanged for a new.
For reference to those who have already exchanged on our site, this is the timestamp that will show up in your settings page, under PDF archives.
The damage was done to the column containing the timestamp for the exchange, and thus everyone in the past will now show up as 0000-00-00 00:00:00.

We understand it may be of great inconvenience for those whom now cannot exchange a broken key into a new one, this is why the random steam keys are being reduced to 500p at 50% discount for the rest of August.
Please do not contact staff with the timestamp 0000-00-00 00:00:00 for reference, as there is nothing we can do to verify or assist with it.

10-AUG-2019 | Lag in L4D2 seemingly taken care of..?


Having decreased z_mob_spawn_max_size from 100 to 30 it's seemingly fixed the lag issue for long distance players. There is still a slight increase in latency on the biggest of hordes, but it's in what left4dead2 considers "the yellow zone".
Here is a screenshot of the end result with all these modifications included:

See our Left4Dead & Left4Dead2 page under the green menu icon! GL HF!

08-AUG-2019 | Taking care of the L4D2 horde lag.


I've noticed through the discord relay for long that during the largest of hordes the servers just simply couldn't take that much movement.
That is why I've decreased the z_mob_spawn_max_size to 30. - I'll explain below what changes this has, and why it should fix the lag without being the boring default settings.

Above is the server configurations for the left4dead2 common zombies, i.e z_common_limit being increased to 100 which increases the maximum common zombies spawned ingame at a given time.
This was fine for local activity, and is great fun over LAN watching 100x zombies come running, however it turns out that over a small distance the lag grows exponentially, so scandinavian players reach ~100ms but players outside of europe are essentially overfloated and disconnected.
I could easily decrease the setting back to a default 30 or even elitist 50, but I'm a big fan of the more alive feeling of it (ironic right?) as if the zombie plague had just struck days or week back.
That is why I have decided on decreasing z_mob_spawn_max_size from 100 to 30.
This means that in total there are 100 zombies allowed, the z_background_limit set to 100 keeps them all spawned somewhere somehow, but now only a maximum of 30 will charge.
This might also massively nerf the Boomer which previously summoned up to all 100 zombies present, but may now only summon 30.
This nerf is only on the traditional servers, not on the 12v12 Overpowered servers.

05-AUG-2019 | It works! Almost 100x keys distributed!


I am super honored to announce that the exchange system works as intented, and that we are reaching 100x keys distributed at lightning speeds.
This is also why the 50% discount has been halted. - Thank you for all who helped make this project possible, now back to full price.

18-JUL-2019 | Users Adverts Integrated!



I'm so glad this update was finally put together and uploaded.
There has been a lot of problems with getting advertisements on the website, everybody had their own reasons not to help us out. This is why the users will now be the ones able to advertise here! That's right, your ingame currency can now get your streams more viewers, your YouTubes more visitors, and your website more traffic!
It works by cycling through the images previously uploaded by users, sorting them accordingly so everyone gets a chance, and then having it all be done through the already excisting exchange section!

For a user to upload and share through this system, a needed 1000 points must be spent for the exchange.
The link and image stays permanently in cycle, and you can add it more than once to increase your view chances!

Log in and check it out under "Exchange" within the yellow menu above.

11-JUL-2019 | Reaching out to Gmod


Hey it's Tools here, I've been looking at the Garry's Mod servers for months now, and I can't come up with a concept for them. That's why I'm hoping whoever with a good idea comes across this message, reaches out to me on Discord.
I've seen the capabilities of this game since it's early beta days, and hope to tie it into our system in one way or the other.

08-JUL-2019 | 50% off while testing!



I have lowered the points needed for 1x Steam key to 500 points.
In the future it will be increased back up to 1000, but while everything is still being coded and tested I want everyone the opportunity to give the exchange a try.
It is unclear when the original price is reset and the discount stopped, as it will entirely depend on how much demand for keys is generated.

07-JUL-2019 | Ingame score for Steam keys!



As our first functional exchange I'm proud to present our points for Steam keys exchange!
For 1000 points, currently only in TF2 or CSGO and then whenever a bug feels like it in L4D and L4D2, your exchange is successfull and provides you with a new and unused Steam key available for registry on your Steam account. The key is always randomly chosen, and your previously won keys can be seen in the exchange also. These keys unlock a new game for download and play on your Steam platform.

What exchange, where is this?

Upon logging into our website you will have access to the exchange page through the yellow menu icon.
Your points will be automatically syncronized with your ingame scores on our servers, allowing further transaction.
When you have build up the required points for exchanging, i.e. 1000 points to try your luck at a random Steam key, select the category within the exchange.

Once the category has been selected, you are shown the option to exchange points for a random key. Good luck!

22-JUN-2019 | Level up with MEE6



To provide even more functionality to our Discord server, we have subscribed to MEE6 Pro!
That means we now have a leaderboard for our most social users on Discord, and how much they have levelled up.

09-JUN-2019 | Discord Role Assignment



As we support so many games and gamers, we have implemented roles for the individual games. Now you don't have to listen in on irrelevant game talk, only the stuff you are subscriped to!
This means if you are already on the Discord, scroll to the top and find ??-roles, then select the games that you have interest in.

05-JUN-2019 | CSGO Skins stockpiled!

To increase our awareness within the CSGO community, weapon skins are now being integrated into the exchange system also!
Here is a sneak preview of some skins available, and the points required to exchange for one.

P250 Sand Dune

points required: 1150
UMP-45 Gunsmoke

points required: 1900

01-JUN-2019 | Discord successfully integrated!



Our discord currently have 5 relays into our ingame servers.
That way you can stay social with our other members, even ingame!
The games with the highest player capacities have their own sections, such as CSGO TF2 and Rust whom we can support up to a combined 256 players per game, which may cause a very spammy and chaotic enviorment if all placed together. - Smaller games such as L4D and L4D2 that support only up to a combined 32 players per game, have all been relayed to the #-Looking-for-players section, as they have a much smaller possibility of growing out of control.
In the extreme event that we cap out at around 1344 online players, the chaos will be organized automatically. 💪


To promote our integration between the many systems, we have also partnered with InviteManager. You can read more about the InviteManager Bot here - Our paid partnership ensures that our most dedicated members are properly rewarded! We give our most dedicated member a months Discord Nitro for their prior months contribution to our community. Read more about this and how to participate in the giveaway on our discord itself, or read more about the features and benefits of having Discord Nitro here.

15-APR-2019 | First batch of vapes arrived!



The first line of items are being added to the website!
This means we are very close to truely exchanging points for items!

You can already contact us on discord if you have the required 11500 points.
Shipping will be included with the first 20 vapes, for all international players!

Currently running games..!


There are sections for each under the green home category in the top menu bar.
⏸️
👓
Momentarily displaying commercials.
Initializing countdown.
A message brought to you by..
tool!
A message brought to you by..
tool!
A message brought to you by..
tool!
Latest!
A message brought to you by..
tool!

Top CS:GO - Zombieplague Players!

Top 30 Players:
STEAM_1:1:209986715173
STEAM_1:1:161335599159
STEAM_1:1:468994747155
STEAM_1:0:529648267153
STEAM_1:1:519085853153
STEAM_1:0:448662343146
STEAM_1:1:225686991139
STEAM_1:0:520040541138
STEAM_1:0:5295048134
STEAM_1:1:22526346118
STEAM_1:0:434750029117
STEAM_1:0:430988752113
STEAM_1:1:491332363112
STEAM_1:1:4886232798
STEAM_1:0:13894292696
STEAM_1:1:710776795
STEAM_1:1:5940106493
STEAM_1:0:49738896392
STEAM_1:0:11264502788
STEAM_1:1:50157229788
STEAM_1:1:51502828887
STEAM_1:1:20317994986
STEAM_1:1:7704349786
STEAM_1:1:1664155485
STEAM_1:1:15709850283
STEAM_1:1:19424570383
STEAM_1:0:50332146482
STEAM_1:1:646063882
STEAM_1:0:43617713381
STEAM_1:1:42215929581

Top Team Fortress 2 Players!

Top 30 Players:
jimlaheytochlorinictegoniezmie367,22384,713854
.DickijCumShoter.254,028774,64017,444
Not a spy246,80254,0703,970
iKenneth123,35322,711279
tool119,92572,28078,022
Fegok112,49335,540248
puma128104,64416,5113,412
Krivoruk100,65222,047592
patrickpl1215695,60329,8125,425
?????????93,47834,1131,586
Wielki Wilk {pl}87,15576,996289
Fandango86,55127,296912
DavedHUN84,71222,3333,693
empty-field82,99429,8831,918
Rihe kop 4274,32336,450560
Robert-J67,91634,844728
honzikkudrna200963,76428,405954
jhodaddie61,42621,626256
Payix59,23419,471427
Felix58,77814,367884
franaser57,18014,6896,206
Selena53,84916,814392
?Kann?53,33316,25173
Fade Gamer50,28541,830637
Deech49,79312,486405
khany49,18510,8782,514
KingRhodes46,00623,04970
Lava_disco45,88415,639356
Metalis44,32614,045253
NotoriousMSG44,31112,9531,652

Top Left 4 Dead 2 Survivors!

Top 30 Players:
tool98,35928,43274,36838,116
Bloodycloud[Snipernoob]8,1384,6183,5201,163
2pacs brother karl12,3054,4247,7712,360
ᕦ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)ᕤ6,7333,8042,929839
shredz9,4803,6065,8742,437
Fry6,1523,5822,570984
Vanilladito9,2463,5225,5602,629
<<>>4,9332,9501,983670
Satlom8,2822,7395,5641,341
vanlibela659,3842,4786,906491
Jonaser28008,4692,4745,9951,651
Peter Kirnov8,3072,4725,9051,393
Kleo13,4292,39811,0311,085
Dinozzo6,5782,3604,2181,712
Dzsordzs Szorosz4,9982,3352,6631,210
Mpitzimpitzidis6,5062,2424,2641,644
Коллекционер266,3412,2084,1331,271
WolfSpell5,6472,1863,461435
(っ◔◡◔)っ6,1712,1863,9851,584
death grips1,4072,1773,3111,986
ACE7,2352,1145,121307
ricz5,9872,1023,8851,110
JebacPice8,1362,0756,0611,178
Bell5,3872,0743,3131,217
DOOM MA GEDDON5,4061,9623,4441,008
ℍŸ,пÖгÖдú7,2261,9445,2821,642
iName2,9041,936968110
STALIN12,6961,91510,7811,503
Opale2sang6,1041,8894,2151,094
Иисусий Козодой13,4771,83711,6402,299

Top Left 4 Dead Survivors!

Top 30 Players:
Metal Halide Lamp17,4169,7547,6624,067
wook20,2728,49310,6176,908
Ф þ ℮ Δ Δ υ14,6197,6996,9203,650
12313,2907,5045,7943,653
MisterPig13,8136,7666,7293,882
Carnage13,2066,1696,6223,380
William12,9165,7493,1565,806
invisibl16,0845,68310,4014,014
15,8825,66210,2206,015
B l a s e8,9905,5183,4722,435
F☢E☣[単没え]☣A☢R17,8595,2708,08810,338
Vee-3,1235,1645,1824,276
Bernd8,0684,9723,0582,475
elias-7,2974,8865,51910,609
[Gnomes] Monte7215,7054,8473,2869,198
gabe9,2374,6304,6071,574
я тут5,8544,5454,1604,029
Rhodes8,2594,5263,7331,527
Μαکtеr Of Ιηکαηì†у8,0124,3413,6711,946
aim on7,3174,2923,0252,014
Bacana9,2844,2435,8752,941
мίмί6,8903,9542,9362,011
30fps8,9153,8314,8921,750
TapeDock6,4743,7452,7291,856
tidus7,2123,7433,4692,609
Julian6,2243,7293,3745,763
Mikey6,8073,6243,1411,680
>>>::2,1763,4064,0013,258
ⲘⲨⲊⲎⲞ22,3623,4033,7954,102
аццкий йожег5,0543,3581,6961,708

Top CS:GO - Zombieplague Players!

Top 30 Players:
STEAM_1:1:209986715173
STEAM_1:1:161335599159
STEAM_1:1:468994747155
STEAM_1:0:529648267153
STEAM_1:1:519085853153
STEAM_1:0:448662343146
STEAM_1:1:225686991139
STEAM_1:0:520040541138
STEAM_1:0:5295048134
STEAM_1:1:22526346118
STEAM_1:0:434750029117
STEAM_1:0:430988752113
STEAM_1:1:491332363112
STEAM_1:1:4886232798
STEAM_1:0:13894292696
STEAM_1:1:710776795
STEAM_1:1:5940106493
STEAM_1:0:49738896392
STEAM_1:0:11264502788
STEAM_1:1:50157229788
STEAM_1:1:51502828887
STEAM_1:1:20317994986
STEAM_1:1:7704349786
STEAM_1:1:1664155485
STEAM_1:1:15709850283
STEAM_1:1:19424570383
STEAM_1:0:50332146482
STEAM_1:1:646063882
STEAM_1:0:43617713381
STEAM_1:1:42215929581

Top Server Heavy!

Top 30 Players:
Wielki Wilk {pl}87,15570,030159
Fade Gamer50,28533,137250
Rihe kop 4274,32321,40845
OUTB8X =WL=39,29515,60184
? SoFnPISSED ?23,45714,5061,952
Robert-J67,91614,34766
DrownyBunny25,21612,53338
Evarrice39,98811,83475
?ad_Batmetal19,55510,40215
honzikkudrna200963,7649,73927
????11,9399,73163
mesihburgaz33,0839,16819
(????? ? ????) Johan 40,2499,15818
?????14,3848,22179
??????18,5078,09579
Justin18,7367,515410
POOTIS_MAN22,1127,33157
puma128104,6447,242398
Alex_bullet22,9697,14658
?Feasty?18,8396,88233
-Spoiler-28,9526,485485
niko7026,275159
DespoT8,5786,16635
tool119,9256,0327,874
empty-field82,9945,890215
SKELET?N-33317,7005,83631
Ostr kv?tk [CZ]30,1395,74562
aleksandar.antonovb.de33,4195,59649
ianthierry830,2555,49942
Pyree14,7265,25765

Top Left 4 Dead 2 Infected!

Top 30 Players:
tool98,35928,43274,36838,116
Juventist16,5041,74414,7601,760
Иисусий Козодой13,4771,83711,6402,299
Kleo13,4292,39811,0311,085
STALIN12,6961,91510,7811,503
† PhenoM †11,5971,7719,8261,726
Pierst9,456-1949,6501,570
Score_Ripper9,3414588,883907
Fabiiuss10,0061,4788,5281,450
az38,8879087,9791,090
KielSH8,3434957,8481,528
vktinlis7,445-3667,811864
2pacs brother karl12,3054,4247,7712,360
fendor9,7071,5257,7171,822
Nordahl9,1171,4197,6981,527
FrEaK10,0981,1087,0491,869
vanlibela659,3842,4786,906491
urb7,1562806,876911
Brezi23502108,1461,2726,8741,209
Linndos [Wärmegleitpaste]8,2661,6306,6362,286
PaceP8,0891,7306,3591,675
PV66666,205-946,2991,853
TOXINE7,9411,6816,2601,193
JebacPice8,1362,0756,0611,178
Jonaser28008,4692,4745,9951,651
Peter Kirnov8,3072,4725,9051,393
shredz9,4803,6065,8742,437
lukaslieteva7,2831,4545,829874
Deutsche Eiche6,0274215,6061,599
Satlom8,2822,7395,5641,341

Top Left 4 Dead Infected!

Top 30 Players:
wook20,2728,49310,6176,908
invisibl16,0845,68310,4014,014
15,8825,66210,2206,015
F☢E☣[単没え]☣A☢R17,8595,2708,08810,338
Metal Halide Lamp17,4169,7547,6624,067
Porco Dio13,5243,2737,2283,578
Ф þ ℮ Δ Δ υ14,6197,6996,9203,650
MisterPig13,8136,7666,7293,882
Carnage13,2066,1696,6223,380
Bacana9,2844,2435,8752,941
12313,2907,5045,7943,653
elias-7,2974,8865,51910,609
Vee-3,1235,1645,1824,276
30fps8,9153,8314,8921,750
Dead Dick8,4592,6104,6861,842
gabe9,2374,6304,6071,574
ramin007mehrabi-11,7308624,2241,772
я тут5,8544,5454,1604,029
guru2,4103,2074,0373,904
>>>::2,1763,4064,0013,258
ⲘⲨⲊⲎⲞ22,3623,4033,7954,102
unwise.exe6,6352,8913,7441,604
Rhodes8,2594,5263,7331,527
Μαکtеr Of Ιηکαηì†у8,0124,3413,6711,946
T@nGO4,5937383,6281,361
( o L o , )5,1881,5883,600950
RageQuit8803,0183,5694,523
Dont Ask Little Tony ™6,5212,5213,5021,507
B l a s e8,9905,5183,4722,435
tidus7,2123,7433,4692,609

Click for live server status!

#SRV1-1 Left4Dead - FYN.iO
l4d_airport01_greenhouse - 0/4
#SRV1-2 Left4Dead - FYN.iO
l4d_hospital01_apartment - 0/4
#SRV1-3 Left4Dead - FYN.iO
l4d_vs_airport05_runway - 0/4
#SRV1-4 Left4Dead - FYN.iO
l4d_smalltown01_caves - 0/4
#SRV1-1 FYN.iO Left4dead2
c9m1_alleys - 0/4
#SRV1-2 FYN.iO Left4Dead2
c5m1_waterfront - 0/4
#SRV1-3 FYN.iO Left4Dead2
c5m1_waterfront - 0/4
#SRV1-4 FYN.iO Left4Dead2
c1m1_hotel - 0/4
#SRV1-5 FYN.iO Left4dead2:Overpowered
c7m1_docks - 0/25
#SRV1-6 FYN.iO Left4dead2:Overpowered
c8m1_apartment - 0/25
#SRV1-7 FYN.iO Left4dead2:Overpowered
c1m1_hotel - 0/25
#SRV1-8 FYN.iO Left4dead2:Overpowered
c6m1_riverbank - 0/25
// SRV2-1 FYN.iO | T.U.R.B.I.N.E 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
ctf_turbine - 30/33🍰
// SRV2-2 FYN.iO | 2.F.O.R.T 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
ctf_2fort - 30/33🍰
// SRV2-3 FYN.iO | S.U.I.J.I.N 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
koth_suijin - 30/33🍰
// SRV2-4 FYN.iO | M.E.R.C.E.N.A.R.Y.P.A.R.K 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
cp_mercenarypark - 30/33🍰
// SRV2-5 FYN.iO | I.D.L.E.&.T.R.A.D.E 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
idle_fynbox_v3 - 30/33🍰
// SRV2-6 FYN.iO | I.D.L.E.&.T.R.A.D.E 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
achievement_engineer - 30/33🍰
// SRV2-7 FYN.iO | M.A.N..V.S..M.A.C.H.I.N.E 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
mvm_bigrock - 0/6
// SRV2-8 FYN.iO | M.A.N..V.S..M.A.C.H.I.N.E 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
mvm_coaltown - 0/6
// SRV3-1 FYN.iO | B.U.R.G.H.A.U.S.E.N | INSTANT RESPAWN
cp_burghausen_rc1 - 30/33🍰
// SRV3-2 FYN.iO | D.E.G.R.O.O.T.K.E.E.P 24/7 | INSTANT RESPAWN
cp_degrootkeep_winter - 30/33🍰
// SRV3-3 FYN.iO | S.T.A.L.L.B.E.R.G 24/7 | INSTANT RESPAWN
pl_stallberg_rc1 - 30/33🍰
// SRV3-4 FYN.iO | S.U.L.F.U.R 24/7 | INSTANT RESPAWN
cp_sulfur_rc2 - 30/33🍰
// SRV3-5 FYN.iO | I.D.L.E.&.T.R.A.D.E x99 24/7 | INSTANT RESPA
idle_fynbox_v3 - 30/33🍰
// SRV3-6 FYN.iO | I.D.L.E.&.T.R.A.D.E x99 24/7 | INSTANT RESPA
achievement_engineer - 30/33🍰
#SRV2-1 FYN.iO CSGO |.Z.O.M.B.I.E..P.L.A.G.U.E.:.X0.33.| KEYS4KILLS!
zm_druglab_v2_go - 0/0
#SRV2-2 FYN.iO CSGO |.Z.O.M.B.I.E..P.L.A.G.U.E.:.X0.33.| KEYS4KILLS!
ze_crazykart_v1 - 0/64
#SRV2-3 FYN.iO CSGO |.Z.O.M.B.I.E..P.L.A.G.U.E.:.X0.33.| KEYS4KILLS!
ze_bathroom_v2_5 - 0/64
#SRV2-4 FYN.iO CSGO |.Z.O.M.B.I.E..P.L.A.G.U.E.:.X0.33.| KEYS4KILLS!
ze_8bit_csgo2_fix - 0/0
#SRV2-5 FYN.iO CSGO | TTT
workshop/914318235/ttt_murdertown_a2 - 0/16
#SRV2-6 FYN.iO CSGO | TTT
workshop/840528101/ttt_splash - 0/0
#SRV2-7 FYN.iO CSGO | TTT
workshop/1126456492/ttt_kirbycity_b3_1 - 0/0
#SRV2-8 FYN.iO CSGO | TTT
workshop/854246752/ttt_golf - 0/0
#SRV2-1 FYN.iO Garry's Mod | Sandbox
gm_construct - 0/16
#SRV2-2 FYN.iO Garry's Mod | Sandbox
gm_construct - 0/0
#SRV2-3 FYN.iO Garry's Mod | Sandbox
gm_construct - 0/0
#SRV2-4 FYN.iO Garry's Mod | Sandbox
gm_construct - 0/0
Rendering page..
Current website render speed is ..

Discord Online Status!

Discord: https://discordapp.com/invite/HtBudrT
Game links & giveaways thanks to g2a.com

Online: 24

-- Chocolat --, playing ch!help | v3.6.2 | ♥ ch!donate | ch!support
-- CSGO Announcer --
-- Danklord --, playing dyno.gg | ?help
-- DiscordBots.org --
-- DJ the DJ --
-- Giveaways --, playing 🎉 https://giveawaybot.party 🎉 Type !ghelp 🎉
-- L4D Announcer --
-- L4D2 Announcer --
-- MEE6 Pro --
-- Memelord --
-- Mudae --, playing $help
-- Mudae --, playing $arena
-- Newscast --, playing help at rss.help
-- OwO --
-- Partners --, playing pb!help | V 5.3.3 | 54 shards
-- Reaction Roles --, playing rr!help || Droplet
-- RoboSecurity --
-- TF2 Announcer --
-- Voting --
Mihai
Toooooooools
「Criper55」
ロガンくん
﴾P₳[̲̅MAŃ﴿

Bots: