Login for all website features!

Welcome to FYN.iO !


We're a small community running valve game servers and discord events. Our independence lays with the revenue from displaying ads, and we stretch this funding as far as we can!

Our community proudly provides both virtual and physical merchendise for your gaming hours, log in using the Steam Login button and visit our exchange point to see whats in stock!

30-APR-2021 | Update title?

* The infastructure has just been massively renovated, so ingame stuff needs auto-updating features.
* That's why the game pages also needs fresh information to match our new servers.
* Server list will be enabled shortly once a list has been generated and it's backend script has been started.
* And the discord has been redecorated due to a minor staff meltdown - don't worry about it.
Sorry for a year of silence, hopefully this one will be better!

04-FEB-2020 | Safety and optimization!

* Player profiles are easier navigated now.
* The comments on profiles are now encrypted.
* Comments are also compatible with standard emojis now. (Winkey + .)
* Timestamps now present an easier translated version rather than the literal date.
* Leaderboard can now be hidden for logged in users.

17-DEC-2019 | More colour and features!

* New loadingbar whenever browsing pages for loading reference.
* New background colours to brighten up the place.
* Players rough position now visible on tf2stats profile via Google Maps.
* Comment section slowly being implemented on registered users profiles.
* Leaderboard page now displays the top 100 registered users. (even if we are not at 100 yet!)
* Also it's snowing. Happy holidays!

23-NOV-2019 | New dynamic website additions!

* Links now dynamicly update the centerbox, instead of reloading the whole page.
* The leaderboard now pauses on mouseover and continues after leaving it with cursor.
* tf2stats and l4dstats are being properly integrated into the website.
* Player profiles now showcase which games they have been online in with links to more stats.
* Exchange now outputs an error telling its out of keys when out of keys, instead of doing nothing.

05-NOV-2019 | Steady flow of new website additions!

* The leaderboard is slowly having the player profiles developed, click on a profile there to see.
* Underneath the elevating leaderboard, the serverlist has been improved with live stats, notification controls and a 1-minute buffer readout.
* A cookie named SlimCookie has been added to the website, that is issued if the website rendering speed declines below 15 FPS. This disables stuff to save performance, useful for mobile devices.
* Moderators section is also being introduced and developed seeing as we just broke x1000 keys total in our vault! (incl. issued ones)

13-AUG-2019 | So I accidently deleted part of the database..


Lately the site has been upgraded with many documentation features for the exchange area, such as the PDF feature to review orders in a printable fashion.
This database has also served as the primary database for any exchange done via our system and thus i.e. if your newly gotten key doesn't work then now it can't be properly exchanged for a new.
For reference to those who have already exchanged on our site, this is the timestamp that will show up in your settings page, under PDF archives.
The damage was done to the column containing the timestamp for the exchange, and thus everyone in the past will now show up as 0000-00-00 00:00:00.

We understand it may be of great inconvenience for those whom now cannot exchange a broken key into a new one, this is why the random steam keys are being reduced to 500p at 50% discount for the rest of August.
Please do not contact staff with the timestamp 0000-00-00 00:00:00 for reference, as there is nothing we can do to verify or assist with it.

10-AUG-2019 | Lag in L4D2 seemingly taken care of..?


Having decreased z_mob_spawn_max_size from 100 to 30 it's seemingly fixed the lag issue for long distance players. There is still a slight increase in latency on the biggest of hordes, but it's in what left4dead2 considers "the yellow zone".
Here is a screenshot of the end result with all these modifications included:

See our Left4Dead & Left4Dead2 page under the green menu icon! GL HF!

08-AUG-2019 | Taking care of the L4D2 horde lag.


I've noticed through the discord relay for long that during the largest of hordes the servers just simply couldn't take that much movement.
That is why I've decreased the z_mob_spawn_max_size to 30. - I'll explain below what changes this has, and why it should fix the lag without being the boring default settings.

Above is the server configurations for the left4dead2 common zombies, i.e z_common_limit being increased to 100 which increases the maximum common zombies spawned ingame at a given time.
This was fine for local activity, and is great fun over LAN watching 100x zombies come running, however it turns out that over a small distance the lag grows exponentially, so scandinavian players reach ~100ms but players outside of europe are essentially overfloated and disconnected.
I could easily decrease the setting back to a default 30 or even elitist 50, but I'm a big fan of the more alive feeling of it (ironic right?) as if the zombie plague had just struck days or week back.
That is why I have decided on decreasing z_mob_spawn_max_size from 100 to 30.
This means that in total there are 100 zombies allowed, the z_background_limit set to 100 keeps them all spawned somewhere somehow, but now only a maximum of 30 will charge.
This might also massively nerf the Boomer which previously summoned up to all 100 zombies present, but may now only summon 30.
This nerf is only on the traditional servers, not on the 12v12 Overpowered servers.

05-AUG-2019 | It works! Almost 100x keys distributed!


I am super honored to announce that the exchange system works as intented, and that we are reaching 100x keys distributed at lightning speeds.
This is also why the 50% discount has been halted. - Thank you for all who helped make this project possible, now back to full price.

18-JUL-2019 | Users Adverts Integrated!



I'm so glad this update was finally put together and uploaded.
There has been a lot of problems with getting advertisements on the website, everybody had their own reasons not to help us out. This is why the users will now be the ones able to advertise here! That's right, your ingame currency can now get your streams more viewers, your YouTubes more visitors, and your website more traffic!
It works by cycling through the images previously uploaded by users, sorting them accordingly so everyone gets a chance, and then having it all be done through the already excisting exchange section!

For a user to upload and share through this system, a needed 1000 points must be spent for the exchange.
The link and image stays permanently in cycle, and you can add it more than once to increase your view chances!

Log in and check it out under "Exchange" within the yellow menu above.

11-JUL-2019 | Reaching out to Gmod


Hey it's Tools here, I've been looking at the Garry's Mod servers for months now, and I can't come up with a concept for them. That's why I'm hoping whoever with a good idea comes across this message, reaches out to me on Discord.
I've seen the capabilities of this game since it's early beta days, and hope to tie it into our system in one way or the other.

08-JUL-2019 | 50% off while testing!



I have lowered the points needed for 1x Steam key to 500 points.
In the future it will be increased back up to 1000, but while everything is still being coded and tested I want everyone the opportunity to give the exchange a try.
It is unclear when the original price is reset and the discount stopped, as it will entirely depend on how much demand for keys is generated.

07-JUL-2019 | Ingame score for Steam keys!



As our first functional exchange I'm proud to present our points for Steam keys exchange!
For 1000 points, currently only in TF2 or CSGO and then whenever a bug feels like it in L4D and L4D2, your exchange is successfull and provides you with a new and unused Steam key available for registry on your Steam account. The key is always randomly chosen, and your previously won keys can be seen in the exchange also. These keys unlock a new game for download and play on your Steam platform.

What exchange, where is this?

Upon logging into our website you will have access to the exchange page through the yellow menu icon.
Your points will be automatically syncronized with your ingame scores on our servers, allowing further transaction.
When you have build up the required points for exchanging, i.e. 1000 points to try your luck at a random Steam key, select the category within the exchange.

Once the category has been selected, you are shown the option to exchange points for a random key. Good luck!

22-JUN-2019 | Level up with MEE6



To provide even more functionality to our Discord server, we have subscribed to MEE6 Pro!
That means we now have a leaderboard for our most social users on Discord, and how much they have levelled up.

09-JUN-2019 | Discord Role Assignment



As we support so many games and gamers, we have implemented roles for the individual games. Now you don't have to listen in on irrelevant game talk, only the stuff you are subscriped to!
This means if you are already on the Discord, scroll to the top and find ??-roles, then select the games that you have interest in.

05-JUN-2019 | CSGO Skins stockpiled!

To increase our awareness within the CSGO community, weapon skins are now being integrated into the exchange system also!
Here is a sneak preview of some skins available, and the points required to exchange for one.

P250 Sand Dune

points required: 1150
UMP-45 Gunsmoke

points required: 1900

01-JUN-2019 | Discord successfully integrated!



Our discord currently have 5 relays into our ingame servers.
That way you can stay social with our other members, even ingame!
The games with the highest player capacities have their own sections, such as CSGO TF2 and Rust whom we can support up to a combined 256 players per game, which may cause a very spammy and chaotic enviorment if all placed together. - Smaller games such as L4D and L4D2 that support only up to a combined 32 players per game, have all been relayed to the #-Looking-for-players section, as they have a much smaller possibility of growing out of control.
In the extreme event that we cap out at around 1344 online players, the chaos will be organized automatically. 💪


To promote our integration between the many systems, we have also partnered with InviteManager. You can read more about the InviteManager Bot here - Our paid partnership ensures that our most dedicated members are properly rewarded! We give our most dedicated member a months Discord Nitro for their prior months contribution to our community. Read more about this and how to participate in the giveaway on our discord itself, or read more about the features and benefits of having Discord Nitro here.

15-APR-2019 | First batch of vapes arrived!



The first line of items are being added to the website!
This means we are very close to truely exchanging points for items!

You can already contact us on discord if you have the required 11500 points.
Shipping will be included with the first 20 vapes, for all international players!

Currently running games..!


There are sections for each under the green home category in the top menu bar.
⏸️
👓
Momentarily displaying commercials.
Initializing countdown.
A message brought to you by..
LongingLukes!
A message brought to you by..
LongingLukes!
A message brought to you by..
how do i tpose!
Latest!
A message brought to you by..
how do i tpose!

Top CS:GO Players!

Top 30 Players:
Tool.fyn.io1,256336196
?'CillitB@ng*'1,107439
agent Kukkerツ1,0863113
★HAUNTING★1,070221
Zentros1,066150
The_RED_Death1,065215
Coco IC1,0652615
DAM1,0543014
Nojan csgofast.com dapubg.com1,047209
Traetter1,045153
KiX1,0442917
Thanos1,040111
Bogus1,040123
Morgen1,037143
Koopa Paratroopa1,0351613
n69420p1,0341411
Florent1,0311512
grenade_kid1,030137
szybka strzykawa1,029126
MR_AE86_trueno1,028105
monkaGun1,02783
rickyfotboll1,027103
chad burger1,02370
1 nices Katzi1,02273
EdgeLord1,02172
Chill m81,02097
deadpool1,02050
Mr_ProGlitcher1,02050
viggo1231,01950
MARTINUZZ1,019107

Top Team Fortress 2 Players!

Top 30 Players:
??? ???? ??481,404115,3451,281
Sombras358,06468,6852,952
Tool.245,91490,947104,093
Not a spy242,80254,0703,970
Colorful hair144,26237,8255,549
puma128135,82420,1123,651
E_R1CK_XY130,98142,142352
toothless. toothless.123,41726,297284
iKenneth122,35322,711279
Nugget122,01129,0371,308
DavedHUN115,23331,8235,196
Vintage Master114,03641,736316
Fegok112,64135,555250
maurycy.iwanowski.7110,02831,575102
Krivoruk100,75822,060599
FatherBob on WinWorkGroup3.1197,25733,348360
patrickpl1215695,60329,8125,425
?????????93,47834,1131,586
Mr.Wrt92,50020,513547
:388,76947,323248
Wielki Wilk {pl}87,15576,996289
Fandango86,55127,296912
[Blank]83,91624,140441
empty-field82,99429,8831,918
Rihe kop 4280,81541,045686
kivanc.halis79,23736,411284
Banana Gibus78,34431,8732,714
Nova Caecilius77,67617,909517
LongingLukes75,78133,577524
Dark74,78618,045647

Top Left 4 Dead 2 Survivors!

Top 30 Players:
Tool.165,40834,00699,05554,563
𝕁𝔸𝕂𝕌𝔹𝕏𝔻18,0376,92611,1111,465
Bloodycloud[Snipernoob]8,1384,6183,5201,163
2pacs brother karl12,3054,4247,7712,360
ᕦ( ͡° ͜ʖ ͡°)ᕤ6,7333,8042,929839
Raven997,5923,8033,789528
ISSE11,5903,6427,948585
shredz9,4803,6065,8742,437
Fry6,1523,5822,570984
Vanilladito9,2463,5225,5602,629
Darkness518,1193,3224,797838
tyrant085,8173,0912,726527
vasilis9,7343,0376,697655
<<>>4,9332,9501,983670
Satlom8,2822,7395,5641,341
SI7VER10,7912,7168,075646
vanlibela659,3842,4786,906491
Jonaser28008,4692,4745,9951,651
Peter Kirnov8,3072,4725,9051,393
PofiGist5,2112,4442,767729
Nakratus7,0482,4364,612689
Kleo13,4292,39811,0311,085
Dinozzo6,5782,3604,2181,712
Dzsordzs Szorosz4,9982,3352,6631,210
NinjaRazor8,7352,3356,4001,899
^1The^2Magic^6Cow6,1552,2423,9131,612
Mpitzimpitzidis6,5062,2424,2641,644
Коллекционер266,3412,2084,1331,271
WolfSpell5,6472,1863,461435
(っ◔◡◔)っ6,1712,1863,9851,584

Top Left 4 Dead Survivors!

Top 30 Players:
Rhodes20,9919,97711,0143,242
Dont Give !up23,9059,92313,9827,075
Ф þ ℮ Δ Δ υ16,1379,8557,7553,975
Metal Halide Lamp17,4169,7547,6624,067
wook25,5878,94611,4837,572
Po™16,7658,9307,8351,763
allbright33,8848,57214,12114,537
12313,4837,5665,9253,746
invisible23,9697,31916,0144,493
TASTY TESTICLES12,0076,8755,1321,249
MisterPig14,6376,7666,7294,097
Joezarrian10,7036,5924,1111,043
Prown11,3666,5454,8211,143
Carnage13,2066,1696,6223,380
William12,9165,7493,1565,806
ti krab pidor ?10,4245,7114,7131,629
Pip12,1615,6214,9492,984
Darkwaters8,9905,5183,4722,435
M9CHuK MaRko-1,9675,4174,7208,994
刀口山仨几 卄丹乂丫认-58,0915,3393,0514,762
Zunster8,8795,2603,619768
Peet13,0845,2455,8192,450
Vee-3,1235,1645,1824,276
VITO9,0355,0892,7881,095
Bernd8,0684,9723,0582,475
[Gnomes] Monte7216,8954,9234,0919,446
elias-7,2974,8865,51910,609
,15,7204,7174,0035,161
gabe9,2374,6304,6071,574
я тут5,8544,5454,1604,029

Top CS:S Players!

Top 30 Players:
maddog061284,66216551026
Museli46283,6861307351
EthanLUciano14282,464600219
$0M3TH1NGBURG3R277,683290128
BakingAnalyst277,455280182
Virgil276,5611990665
NoBsTeR92271,71318878
√v^√v^√ wHySoSeRiOuS?270,917320147
studio.life061270,886687369
PsykoteFr270,597311163
forseti267,368922530
benedikt85266,993671502
[BR] FinalDestination87[AuT]266,213248147
roguetrooper228r0265,664255121
Bjm260,868986445
Hammer World Editor258,39821362
Kassa257,3711351235
HanSe B255,09916092
Mika851251,101263215
<<>>250,81823147
Domi.'248,01717775
Axxaz243,43321485
Tool.243,01246582928
Apurionscf235,93217553
Badman235,78918383
Pronick102RUS230,365917205
stadiumgammelsmølf230,215762408
YESman227,21115660
< blank >227,01013043
plaYman226,71221463

Top Server Scouts!

Top 30 Players:
LongingLukes75,78124,210208
Vintage Master114,03620,4726
kivanc.halis79,23716,48965
:388,7698,7055
Sombras358,0646,358300
Seleena35,9756,30635
isaaclone0542,5766,2602
SAD GUMBALL (FOREVER) :/28,6355,9039
Maixx :3 UwU34,2965,55751
lol POLAND36,0294,55331
Stabby45,7084,39914
Valfy68,2654,08352
MilkChocoladka43,4863,688100
Banana Gibus78,3443,4982,052
ferg-7824,6203,214134
spock (moonrock)3,9143,12362
Russian Santa42,4083,08958
insomniaclper19,8343,044186
empty-field82,9943,03794
fantomen33,6883,00588
(Chicheer)#ViperZERO29,4222,94731
Robert-J67,9162,94462
MOON MAN48,2022,87110
honzikkudrna200963,7642,79560
?BlackMamba14,7972,66120
TheSpiderCrab57,8702,58062
look ate me ma OwO21,0142,56642
Damian_NT32,1232,55631
AzizK0742,8132,5188
Nugget122,0112,505187

Top Left 4 Dead 2 Infected!

Top 30 Players:
Tool.165,40834,00699,05554,563
Juventist16,5041,74414,7601,760
Иисусий Козодой13,4771,83711,6402,299
𝕁𝔸𝕂𝕌𝔹𝕏𝔻18,0376,92611,1111,465
Kleo13,4292,39811,0311,085
STALIN12,6961,91510,7811,503
† PhenoM †11,5971,7719,8261,726
Pierst9,456-1949,6501,570
Score_Ripper9,3414588,883907
Fabiiuss10,0061,4788,5281,450
SI7VER10,7912,7168,075646
az38,8879087,9791,090
ISSE11,5903,6427,948585
KielSH8,3434957,8481,528
vktinlis7,445-3667,811864
2pacs brother karl12,3054,4247,7712,360
fendor9,9041,5257,7171,923
Nordahl9,1171,4197,6981,527
FrEaK10,0981,1087,0491,869
vanlibela659,3842,4786,906491
urb7,1562806,876911
Brezi23502108,1461,2726,8741,209
vasilis9,7343,0376,697655
Linndos [Wärmegleitpaste]8,2661,6306,6362,286
NinjaRazor8,7352,3356,4001,899
PaceP8,0891,7306,3591,675
PV66666,205-946,2991,853
TOXINE7,9411,6816,2601,193
JebacPice8,1362,0756,0611,178
Jonaser28008,4692,4745,9951,651

Top Left 4 Dead Infected!

Top 30 Players:
invisible23,9697,31916,0144,493
allbright33,8848,57214,12114,537
Dont Give !up23,9059,92313,9827,075
wook25,5878,94611,4837,572
Rhodes20,9919,97711,0143,242
Po™16,7658,9307,8351,763
Ф þ ℮ Δ Δ υ16,1379,8557,7553,975
Metal Halide Lamp17,4169,7547,6624,067
Porco Dio13,7453,2737,2283,609
MisterPig14,6376,7666,7294,097
Carnage13,2066,1696,6223,380
12313,4837,5665,9253,746
Bacana9,2844,2435,8752,941
Peet13,0845,2455,8192,450
elias-7,2974,8865,51910,609
RageQuit-1,5224,1955,1845,673
Vee-3,1235,1645,1824,276
TASTY TESTICLES12,0076,8755,1321,249
Dead Dick10,3433,0515,0102,370
Pip12,1615,6214,9492,984
hellboy9,2694,1854,8921,800
Prown11,3666,5454,8211,143
M9CHuK MaRko-1,9675,4174,7208,994
ti krab pidor ?10,4245,7114,7131,629
gabe9,2374,6304,6071,574
Скотик9,0724,1044,527760
ⲘⲨⲊⲎⲞ22,8313,4154,2524,108
DIE6,5151,9314,2512,234
ramin007mehrabi-11,7568364,2241,858
я тут5,8544,5454,1604,029

Click for live server status!

//SRV2-1 FYN.iO Left4dead
l4d_hospital05_rooftop - 2/4🍰
//SRV2-2 FYN.iO Left4dead
l4d_garage02_lots - 2/4🍰
//SRV2-3 FYN.iO Left4dead
l4d_hospital01_apartment - 0/4
//SRV2-4 FYN.iO Left4dead
l4d_hospital01_apartment - 0/4
//SRV2-5 FYN.iO Left4dead2
c5m1_waterfront - 0/0
//SRV2-6 FYN.iO Left4dead2
c5m1_waterfront - 0/0
//SRV2-7 FYN.iO Left4dead2
c1m1_hotel - 0/0
//SRV2-8 FYN.iO Left4dead2
c1m1_hotel - 0/0
//SRV2-9 FYN.iO Left4dead2
c5m1_waterfront - 0/0
//SRV2-10 FYN.iO Left4dead2
c5m1_waterfront - 0/0
//SRV2-11 FYN.iO Left4dead2
c5m1_waterfront - 0/0
//SRV2-12 FYN.iO Left4dead2
c12m1_hilltop - 0/0
//SRV2-13 FYN.IO TF2//WORLD OF MEDIEVAL #1
dm_ashina_shrine_b1 - 0/0
//SRV2-14 FYN.IO TF2//WORLD OF MEDIEVAL #2
pd_degroot - 0/0
//SRV2-15 FYN.IO TF2//CAPTURE THE FLAG #1
ctf_hyperline_b7c - 0/0
//SRV2-16 FYN.IO TF2//CAPTURE THE FLAG #2
ctf_gump_rc1 - 0/0
//SRV2-17 FYN.IO TF2//PAYLOAD #1
plr_yuno_rc1 - 0/0
//SRV2-18 FYN.IO TF2//PAYLOAD #2
plr_upward_rc2 - 0/0
//SRV2-19 FYN.IO TF2//DODGEBALL #1
tfdb_forest_land_b12_f - 0/0
//SRV2-20 FYN.IO TF2//DODGEBALL #2
tfdb_float - 0/0
//SRV2-21 FYN.IO TF2//ORANGE #1
cp_orange_x3_minecraft - 0/0
//SRV2-22 FYN.IO TF2//ORANGE #2 (X10)
cp_orange_x3_minecraft - 0/0
//SRV2-23 FYN.IO TF2//ACHIEVEMENT_ENGINEER #1
achievement_engineer - 0/0
//SRV2-24 FYN.IO TF2//ACHIEVEMENT_ENGINEER #2 (X10)
achievement_engineer - 0/0
//SRV2-25 FYN.IO TF2//MAN VS MACHINE - GHOST TOWN #1
mvm_ghost_town - 0/0
//SRV2-26 FYN.IO TF2//MAN VS MACHINE - GHOST TOWN #2 (X10)
mvm_ghost_town - 0/0
//SRV2-27 FYN.IO TF2//MAN VS MACHINE - WORKSHOP #1
mvm_decoy - 0/0
//SRV2-28 FYN.IO TF2//MAN VS MACHINE - WORKSHOP #2 (X10)
mvm_area_52_rc3.ugc512422248 - 0/0
//SRV3-1 FYN.IO CS:S-ZOMBIEMOD//NON-STOP LILA_PANIC 24/7
zm_lila_panic - 24/64🍰
//SRV3-2 FYN.IO CS:S-ZOMBIEMOD//NON-STOP BLOCKFORT 24/7
zm_blockfort_v3_1 - 24/64🍰
//SRV3-3 FYN.IO CS:S-GUNGAME-DM//19 MAPS 24/7
gg_ras - 24/64🍰
//SRV3-4 FYN.IO CS:S-GUNGAME-DM//19 MAPS 24/7
gg_purplemania - 24/64🍰
//SRV3-5 FYN.IO CS:S-HIDE-N-SEEK//VANILLA MAPS 24/7
de_dust2 - 0/64
//SRV3-6 FYN.IO CS:S-HIDE-N-SEEK//VANILLA MAPS 24/7
de_dust2 - 0/64
//SRV3-7 FYN.IO CS:S-FFA-DEATHMATCH//VANILLA MAPS 24/7
de_dust2 - 24/64🍰
//SRV3-8 FYN.IO CS:S-FFA-DEATHMATCH//DE_DUST2 24/7
de_dust2 - 24/64🍰
//SRV3-9 FYN.IO CS:S-ASSASSINATION//FAST DL 24/7
as_dolls_BB_final2 - 24/64🍰
//SRV3-10 FYN.IO CS:S-SNIPERS//AWP MAPS 24/7
awp_dev_ultimate_v6 - 24/64🍰
//SRV3-11 FYN.IO CS:S-RANKED//DEFUSAL MAPS 24/7
de_italy2021 - 24/64🍰
//SRV3-12 FYN.IO CS:S-RANKED//HOSTAGE MAPS 24/7
de_dust2 - 24/64🍰
//SRV3-13 FYN.IO CS:GO-ZOMBIEMOD//NON-STOP LILA_PANIC 24/7
zm_lila_panic - 0/64
//SRV3-14 FYN.IO CS:GO-ZOMBIEMOD//ROCKTHEVOTE (45 MAPS)
zm_neko_athletic_park_v2_d_ported - 0/0
//SRV3-15 FYN.IO CS:GO-ZOMBIEPLAGUE//NON-STOP LILA_PANIC 24/7
zm_lila_panic - 0/64
//SRV3-16 FYN.IO CS:GO-ZOMBIEPLAGUE//ROCKTHEVOTE (45 MAPS)
zm_xblah_wintertown - 0/64
//SRV3-17 FYN.IO CS:GO-GUNGAME//ROCKTHEVOTE (27 MAPS)
gg_festspeedball - 0/64
//SRV3-18 FYN.IO CS:GO-GUNGAME//ROCKTHEVOTE (27 MAPS)
gg_cratetimes_arena_csgo - 0/0
Rendering page..
Current website render speed is ..

Discord Online Status!

Discord: https://discordapp.com/invite/j7qkVG4
Game links & giveaways thanks to g2a.com

Online: 100

! Serch
! Nasik
! ₮ዙℭ♔†GHØST†, playing BatMod
(bob)
-- CSGO Announcer --
-- CSS Announcer --
-- Danklord --, playing dyno.gg | ?help
-- DiscordBots.org --
-- DiscordServers.com --, playing /bump to bump server
-- Giveaways --, playing 🎉 https://giveawaybot.party 🎉 Type !ghelp 🎉
-- L4D Announcer --
-- Minecraft Announcer --, playing Minecraft
-- Mudae --, playing $help
-- Mudae --, playing $arena
-- OwO --
-- Partners --, playing pb!help | V6.4.1
-- Reaction Roles --, playing droplet.gg || /
-- RoboSecurity --
-- Stats --
-- TF2 Announcer --
--♥ ωнαтα fυ¢кιиg ?! ♥
.♡ 🀄
7rma
_Napierak_, playing League of Legends
ak..., playing SjællandRP
Arthurzin, playing BlueStacks
AyoAers
bells, playing Tom Clancy's Rainbow Six Siege
Beluwuga
Big mexican balls
BluBravery