Login for all website features!

Welcome to FYN.iO !


We're a small community running valve game servers and discord events. Our independence lays with the revenue from displaying ads, and we stretch this funding as far as we can! Read more about this on the advertisements page, through the red settings icon above.

Our community proudly provides both virtual and physical merchendise for your gaming hours, log in using the Steam Login button and visit our exchange point to see whats in stock!

13-AUG-2019 | So I accidently deleted part of the database..


Lately the site has been upgraded with many documentation features for the exchange area, such as the PDF feature to review orders in a printable fashion.
This database has also served as the primary database for any exchange done via our system and thus i.e. if your newly gotten key doesn't work then now it can't be properly exchanged for a new.
For reference to those who have already exchanged on our site, this is the timestamp that will show up in your settings page, under PDF archives.
The damage was done to the column containing the timestamp for the exchange, and thus everyone in the past will now show up as 0000-00-00 00:00:00.

We understand it may be of great inconvenience for those whom now cannot exchange a broken key into a new one, this is why the random steam keys are being reduced to 500p at 50% discount for the rest of August.
Please do not contact staff with the timestamp 0000-00-00 00:00:00 for reference, as there is nothing we can do to verify or assist with it.

10-AUG-2019 | Lag in L4D2 seemingly taken care of..?


Having decreased z_mob_spawn_max_size from 100 to 30 it's seemingly fixed the lag issue for long distance players. There is still a slight increase in latency on the biggest of hordes, but it's in what left4dead2 considers "the yellow zone".
Here is a screenshot of the end result with all these modifications included:

See our Left4Dead & Left4Dead2 page over at https://fyn.io/?l=en&w=l4d! GL HF!

08-AUG-2019 | Taking care of the L4D2 horde lag.


I've noticed through the discord relay for long that during the largest of hordes the servers just simply couldn't take that much movement.
That is why I've decreased the z_mob_spawn_max_size to 30. - I'll explain below what changes this has, and why it should fix the lag without being the boring default settings.

Above is the server configurations for the left4dead2 common zombies, i.e z_common_limit being increased to 100 which increases the maximum common zombies spawned ingame at a given time.
This was fine for local activity, and is great fun over LAN watching 100x zombies come running, however it turns out that over a small distance the lag grows exponentially, so scandinavian players reach ~100ms but players outside of europe are essentially overfloated and disconnected.
I could easily decrease the setting back to a default 30 or even elitist 50, but I'm a big fan of the more alive feeling of it (ironic right?) as if the zombie plague had just struck days or week back.
That is why I have decided on decreasing z_mob_spawn_max_size from 100 to 30.
This means that in total there are 100 zombies allowed, the z_background_limit set to 100 keeps them all spawned somewhere somehow, but now only a maximum of 30 will charge.
This might also massively nerf the Boomer which previously summoned up to all 100 zombies present, but may now only summon 30.
This nerf is only on the traditional servers, not on the 12v12 Overpowered servers.

05-AUG-2019 | It works! Almost 100x keys distributed!


I am super honored to announce that the exchange system works as intented, and that we are reaching 100x keys distributed at lightning speeds.
This is also why the 50% discount has been halted. - Thank you for all who helped make this project possible, now back to full price.

18-JUL-2019 | Users Adverts Integrated!



I'm so glad this update was finally put together and uploaded.
There has been a lot of problems with getting advertisements on the website, everybody had their own reasons not to help us out. This is why the users will now be the ones able to advertise here! That's right, your ingame currency can now get your streams more viewers, your YouTubes more visitors, and your website more traffic!
It works by cycling through the images previously uploaded by users, sorting them accordingly so everyone gets a chance, and then having it all be done through the already excisting exchange section!

For a user to upload and share through this system, a needed 1000 points must be spent for the exchange.
The link and image stays permanently in cycle, and you can add it more than once to increase your view chances!

Log in and check it out under "Exchange" within the yellow menu above.

11-JUL-2019 | Reaching out to Gmod


Hey it's Tools here, I've been looking at the Garry's Mod servers for months now, and I can't come up with a concept for them. That's why I'm hoping whoever with a good idea comes across this message, reaches out to me on Discord.
I've seen the capabilities of this game since it's early beta days, and hope to tie it into our system in one way or the other.

08-JUL-2019 | 50% off while testing!



I have lowered the points needed for 1x Steam key to 500 points.
In the future it will be increased back up to 1000, but while everything is still being coded and tested I want everyone the opportunity to give the exchange a try.
It is unclear when the original price is reset and the discount stopped, as it will entirely depend on how much demand for keys is generated.

07-JUL-2019 | Ingame score for Steam keys!



As our first functional exchange I'm proud to present our points for Steam keys exchange!
For 1000 points, currently only in TF2 or CSGO and then whenever a bug feels like it in L4D and L4D2, your exchange is successfull and provides you with a new and unused Steam key available for registry on your Steam account. The key is always randomly chosen, and your previously won keys can be seen in the exchange also. These keys unlock a new game for download and play on your Steam platform.

What exchange, where is this?

Upon logging into our website you will have access to the exchange page through the yellow menu icon.
Your points will be automatically syncronized with your ingame scores on our servers, allowing further transaction.
When you have build up the required points for exchanging, i.e. 1000 points to try your luck at a random Steam key, select the category within the exchange.

Once the category has been selected, you are shown the option to exchange points for a random key. Good luck!

22-JUN-2019 | Level up with MEE6



To provide even more functionality to our Discord server, we have subscribed to MEE6 Pro!
That means we now have a leaderboard for our most social users on Discord, and how much they have levelled up.

09-JUN-2019 | Discord Role Assignment



As we support so many games and gamers, we have implemented roles for the individual games. Now you don't have to listen in on irrelevant game talk, only the stuff you are subscriped to!
This means if you are already on the Discord, scroll to the top and find ??-roles, then select the games that you have interest in.

05-JUN-2019 | CSGO Skins stockpiled!

To increase our awareness within the CSGO community, weapon skins are now being integrated into the exchange system also!
Here is a sneak preview of some skins available, and the points required to exchange for one.

P250 Sand Dune

points required: 1150
UMP-45 Gunsmoke

points required: 1900

01-JUN-2019 | Discord successfully integrated!



Our discord currently have 5 relays into our ingame servers.
That way you can stay social with our other members, even ingame!
The games with the highest player capacities have their own sections, such as CSGO TF2 and Rust whom we can support up to a combined 256 players per game, which may cause a very spammy and chaotic enviorment if all placed together. - Smaller games such as L4D and L4D2 that support only up to a combined 32 players per game, have all been relayed to the #-Looking-for-players section, as they have a much smaller possibility of growing out of control.
In the extreme event that we cap out at around 1344 online players, the chaos will be organized automatically. 💪


To promote our integration between the many systems, we have also partnered with InviteManager. You can read more about the InviteManager Bot here - Our paid partnership ensures that our most dedicated members are properly rewarded! We give our most dedicated member a months Discord Nitro for their prior months contribution to our community. Read more about this and how to participate in the giveaway on our discord itself, or read more about the features and benefits of having Discord Nitro here.

15-APR-2019 | First batch of vapes arrived!



The first line of items are being added to the website!
This means we are very close to truely exchanging points for items!

You can already contact us on discord if you have the required 11500 points.
Shipping will be included with the first 20 vapes, for all international players!

Currently running games..!


There are sections for each under the green home category in the top menu bar.
Momentarily displaying commercials.
Initializing countdown.
A message brought to you by..
FYN.IO | Tools!
A message brought to you by..
FYN.IO | Tools!
A message brought to you by..
FYN.IO | Tools!
Latest!
A message brought to you by..
FYN.IO | Tools!

Top CS:GO - Zombieplague Players!

Top 30 Players:
STEAM_1:1:71077671,025
STEAM_1:1:161335599159
STEAM_1:1:468994747155
STEAM_1:0:5295048145
STEAM_1:1:225686991139
STEAM_1:1:22526346118
STEAM_1:0:434750029117
STEAM_1:1:491332363112
STEAM_1:0:13894292696
STEAM_1:1:5940106493
STEAM_1:0:49738896392
STEAM_1:1:50157229788
STEAM_1:0:11264502788
STEAM_1:1:20317994986
STEAM_1:1:1664155485
STEAM_1:1:15709850283
STEAM_1:1:19424570383
STEAM_1:0:50332146482
STEAM_1:1:646063882
STEAM_1:1:42215929581
STEAM_1:0:8541698481
STEAM_1:0:2660099581
STEAM_1:0:43617713381
STEAM_1:0:8651240680
STEAM_1:1:51081743879
STEAM_1:0:2083211679
STEAM_1:1:3217200878
STEAM_1:0:45873559377
STEAM_1:1:4093399676
STEAM_1:0:49176833476

Top Team Fortress 2 Players!

Top 30 Players:
Better than Wontairr at TF2 ha221,68545,1343,431
FYN.IO | Tools121,13943,69951,505
patrickpl1215695,47129,7705,425
?????????77,80818,066323
Fegok27,0836,020143
mad54dog26,6839,6053,309
Deech24,1515,504277
lukas-b1323,7386,208525
Engelse Man23,6054,64467
(C.A) Grindor22,0104,975644
Mahno78120,9355,122356
^5NoRcO19,5334,018797
GarfilandGo19,5293,95894
Marc Espiritu18,7985,498184
charliej989 (your pocket medic17,4745,4731,163
sonjingohan16,8876,1903,485
FV4005 Stage II14,3383,405207
youngohm03413,6793,071426
fox.oskol13,6573,495756
GW6H13,6293,695219
WarPuppy2113,0014,163104
[FIN] Black Death11,5943,067133
Czarek11,1383,066755
marcinp-200110,7501,987101
(C.A)Mason10,5881,794233
Lordbobomb10,4772,088436
Pootis man 9,8773,13831
A SpyCrab9,2552,44437
[FyQ]?K74QTDN9,2052,29799
Criper559,0123,212543

Top Website Users!

# Username Last Online

Why

1st place!

185,443
2019-09-30 01:10:02

FYN.IO | Tools

2nd place!

169,669
2019-10-16 00:00:38

Marc Espiritu

3rd place!

13,363
2019-09-28 01:59:57

[FIN] Black Death

#4th
10,850
2019-09-18 19:53:19

Pootis man 🐦

#5th
7,933
2019-10-13 13:50:36

Criper55

#6th
7,566
2019-09-30 19:46:40

baconkitty123

#7th
4,654
2019-08-31 20:48:27

JustMaurice317

#8th
3,237
2019-10-13 18:43:39

ASMR SchmußeUschi

#9th
2,878
2019-07-19 20:03:36

Manny230

#10th
1,256
2019-10-01 21:55:15

oxc

#11th
1,084
2019-08-30 23:15:31

SemiSpoiled

#12th
1,058
2019-07-17 18:25:34

Furkan20054

#13th
964
2019-07-15 20:18:21

lostme

#14th
835
2019-07-09 13:42:41

KeyPa

#15th
817
2019-08-04 05:54:04

ElectricIdiot

#16th
798
2019-10-03 03:40:21

evanlego8

#17th
755
2019-07-27 21:21:39

GHOSTFACE

#18th
718
2019-10-10 20:32:31

Dolby Surround Sound

#19th
570
2019-10-05 07:10:17

Eukeris

#20th
549
2019-08-30 23:18:57

Top Left 4 Dead 2 Survivors!

Top 30 Players:
FYN.IO | Tools47,50517,62532,39522,399
Kleo13,4292,39811,0311,085
Dzsordzs Szorosz4,9982,3352,6631,210
STALIN12,6961,91510,7811,503
PaceP8,0891,7306,3591,675
TOXINE7,9411,6816,2601,193
Linndos8,2661,6306,6362,286
chris7,3701,6255,5571,685
4рэк5,9181,5704,3481,206
Orome4,0081,4902,518884
Fabiiuss10,0061,4788,5281,450
lukaslieteva7,2831,4545,829874
NoLife3,0031,3961,607817
Romca165,1611,3413,820788
Just Another Noob2,8361,2531,583862
d0nnie4,1211,1683,0131,152
dead man4,9161,1603,756673
AntonEXP3,8491,1192,2923,773
winthred3,6611,1152,546706
FrEaK8,2891,1087,049890
BadMan1,3351,036299773
Dennis2,8411,0221,819764
Лелуш2,8291,0111,818761
Marcel Werner3,4969872,373886
Brezi23502106,7249825,742920
hiz1,764977787540
WS_JOKER3,2139672,246522
{GSA} E A G L Z / fEEDratE3,1599642,213998
Mr.CoooT ☠3,2399612,278732
open2,6739531,720776

Top Left 4 Dead Survivors!

Top 30 Players:
Metal Halide Lamp8,1674,7073,4601,858
мίмί6,6683,7322,9361,842
Μαکtеr Of Ιηکαηì†у5,8613,1072,7541,337
{MDA} Zaki8592,9333,1532,945
ChiRaL6,1252,6863,439972
1234,0722,6661,4141,164
Belgo !8,0142,4113,4101,784
nemesis4,1532,3091,8441,026
M9CHuK MaRko-2,8762,2042,0852,984
Vee4,6382,1102,5281,315
Clint_EstWooD5,3702,0123,0901,476
Suicidal Tendencies [DANISH]5,1962,0042,7095,286
unwise.exe4,3471,8752,472881
Mandible8771,6672,2621,097
b-bender2,8851,5231,362442
Sindarkim2,5071,508999742
Julian2,1661,474797978
Redfield2,8941,4669721,363
веснушка2,6971,4581,239598
Swarley-2,5041,3811,857761
William1,7281,358370612
_____o/_____4,5641,3563,208722
tidus1,5781,244334715
Invisible3,4311,2382,193764
✬ĈñĕѪ☼Ҝ✬2,8031,2171,586467
LaLa™1,8771,138739396
Mr.Pozitiv4iK1,9391,078861481
∞ ƊƬ₇ ☡1,7271,073654750
KorbelPiva1,3451,052293445
ГОП...СТОП...-21,4991,0291,2002,249

Top CS:GO - Zombieplague Players!

Top 30 Players:
STEAM_1:1:71077671,025
STEAM_1:1:161335599159
STEAM_1:1:468994747155
STEAM_1:0:5295048145
STEAM_1:1:225686991139
STEAM_1:1:22526346118
STEAM_1:0:434750029117
STEAM_1:1:491332363112
STEAM_1:0:13894292696
STEAM_1:1:5940106493
STEAM_1:0:49738896392
STEAM_1:1:50157229788
STEAM_1:0:11264502788
STEAM_1:1:20317994986
STEAM_1:1:1664155485
STEAM_1:1:15709850283
STEAM_1:1:19424570383
STEAM_1:0:50332146482
STEAM_1:1:646063882
STEAM_1:1:42215929581
STEAM_1:0:8541698481
STEAM_1:0:2660099581
STEAM_1:0:43617713381
STEAM_1:0:8651240680
STEAM_1:1:51081743879
STEAM_1:0:2083211679
STEAM_1:1:3217200878
STEAM_1:0:45873559377
STEAM_1:1:4093399676
STEAM_1:0:49176833476

Top Server Scouts!

Top 30 Players:
charliej989 (your pocket medic17,474874284
FYN.IO | Tools121,1396916,136
fox.oskol13,657500208
Ronin198,456440178
GW6H13,62927878
sugarpea4.2,91821049
buhu5,179204102
geri042,85617392
jj224,10616592
OverSpy7,57716256
Better than Wontairr at TF2 ha221,685155147
iBuySkinsXD1,66114650
Criper559,01214485
olenygaard972,68614190
vincentyanef75,12112158
Mr.T1,222120109
Lera_Wou2,99811636
Super_Matio2,98910863
GEMALIZE89310433
King M2,43410099
thomanioukiller7497167
Flamesouel4,0759665
????????6,27094159
Mr Squiggles1,7098939
lostme3348658
Vitaplex4868511
CZIPION7048011
seeingishardlybelieving827450
Skull Squad1,4387343

Top Website Users!

# Username Last Online

Why

1st place!

185,443
2019-09-30 01:10:02

FYN.IO | Tools

2nd place!

169,669
2019-10-16 00:00:38

Marc Espiritu

3rd place!

13,363
2019-09-28 01:59:57

[FIN] Black Death

#4th
10,850
2019-09-18 19:53:19

Pootis man 🐦

#5th
7,933
2019-10-13 13:50:36

Criper55

#6th
7,566
2019-09-30 19:46:40

baconkitty123

#7th
4,654
2019-08-31 20:48:27

JustMaurice317

#8th
3,237
2019-10-13 18:43:39

ASMR SchmußeUschi

#9th
2,878
2019-07-19 20:03:36

Manny230

#10th
1,256
2019-10-01 21:55:15

oxc

#11th
1,084
2019-08-30 23:15:31

SemiSpoiled

#12th
1,058
2019-07-17 18:25:34

Furkan20054

#13th
964
2019-07-15 20:18:21

lostme

#14th
835
2019-07-09 13:42:41

KeyPa

#15th
817
2019-08-04 05:54:04

ElectricIdiot

#16th
798
2019-10-03 03:40:21

evanlego8

#17th
755
2019-07-27 21:21:39

GHOSTFACE

#18th
718
2019-10-10 20:32:31

Dolby Surround Sound

#19th
570
2019-10-05 07:10:17

Eukeris

#20th
549
2019-08-30 23:18:57

Top Left 4 Dead 2 Infected!

Top 30 Players:
FYN.IO | Tools47,50517,62532,39522,399
Kleo13,4292,39811,0311,085
STALIN12,6961,91510,7811,503
Pierst9,456-1949,6501,570
Fabiiuss10,0061,4788,5281,450
az38,8879087,9791,090
FrEaK8,2891,1087,049890
Linndos8,2661,6306,6362,286
PaceP8,0891,7306,3591,675
TOXINE7,9411,6816,2601,193
lukaslieteva7,2831,4545,829874
Brezi23502106,7249825,742920
chris7,3701,6255,5571,685
Paddy6,1317445,387267
Score_Ripper5,4723055,167538
Glug5,3674334,934366
CREME FRAICHE5,7017864,915896
Khagan4,691-764,767414
>>KING-KURDO<<4,6561914,46534
nataha_20103,971-3904,361484
4рэк5,9181,5704,3481,206
Matuki4,8526154,237408
HAYET4514,5716253,946688
PRE_DATOR4,1191903,9292
DreAdeR4,0562183,838761
♡(•__•)♡3,359-4723,83183
Romca165,1611,3413,820788
Tommy4,2414223,819714
dead man4,9161,1603,756673
PV66662,630-1,0383,668823

Top Left 4 Dead Infected!

Top 30 Players:
Metal Halide Lamp8,1674,7073,4601,858
ChiRaL6,1252,6863,439972
Belgo !8,0142,4113,4101,784
_____o/_____4,5641,3563,208722
Milling #RedGribben-65,8761673,2037,880
{MDA} Zaki8592,9333,1532,945
Clint_EstWooD5,3702,0123,0901,476
мίмί6,6683,7322,9361,842
Μαکtеr Of Ιηکαηì†у5,8613,1072,7541,337
Suicidal Tendencies [DANISH]5,1962,0042,7095,286
Vee4,6382,1102,5281,315
unwise.exe4,3471,8752,472881
Mandible8771,6672,2621,097
Invisible3,4311,2382,193764
M9CHuK MaRko-2,8762,2042,0852,984
Lars2,625-5541,9831,134
Swarley-2,5041,3811,857761
nemesis4,1532,3091,8441,026
wook4,8788941,7801,260
ZiviKiller / Alpha Unicorn2,3435681,775290
matheo7822,2315401,691275
MC BORROW2,2986221,676353
✬ĈñĕѪ☼Ҝ✬2,8031,2171,586467
1234,0722,6661,4141,164
Amanda(DK)2,1947881,406303
Zer02,2268541,372514
b-bender2,8851,5231,362442
Shadow_PinkFluffyUnicorn1,7304041,326306
Jowjack1,9316241,307230
веснушка2,6971,4581,239598

Click for live server status!

#SRV1-1 Left4Dead - FYN.iO
>> l4d_smalltown01_caves - 0/4
#SRV1-2 Left4Dead - FYN.iO
>> l4d_sv_lighthouse - 0/4
#SRV1-3 Left4Dead - FYN.iO
>> l4d_vs_hospital05_rooftop - 0/4
#SRV1-4 Left4Dead - FYN.iO
>> l4d_farm02_traintunnel - 0/4
#SRV1-1 FYN.iO Left4dead2
>> c10m1_caves - 0/4
#SRV1-2 FYN.iO Left4Dead2
>> c5m1_waterfront - 0/4
#SRV1-3 FYN.iO Left4Dead2
>> c2m2_fairgrounds - 4/4🎂
#SRV1-4 FYN.iO Left4Dead2
>> c2m1_highway - 0/4
#SRV1-5 FYN.iO Left4dead2:Overpowered
>> c1m4_atrium - 0/25
#SRV1-6 FYN.iO Left4dead2:Overpowered
>> c2m1_highway - 0/25
#SRV1-7 FYN.iO Left4dead2:Overpowered
>> c1m1_hotel - 0/25
#SRV1-8 FYN.iO Left4dead2:Overpowered
>> c13m1_alpinecreek - 0/25
// SRV2-1 FYN.iO | T.U.R.B.I.N.E 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
>> ctf_turbine - 30/33🍰
// SRV2-2 FYN.iO | 2.F.O.R.T 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
>> ctf_2fort - 32/33🍰
// SRV2-3 FYN.iO | S.U.I.J.I.N 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
>> koth_suijin - 30/33🍰
// SRV2-4 FYN.iO | M.E.R.C.E.N.A.R.Y.P.A.R.K 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
>> cp_mercenarypark - 30/33🍰
// SRV2-5 FYN.iO | I.D.L.E.&.T.R.A.D.E 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
>> idle_fynbox_v3 - 30/33🍰
// SRV2-6 FYN.iO | I.D.L.E.&.T.R.A.D.E 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
>> achievement_engineer - 30/33🍰
// SRV2-7 FYN.iO | M.A.N..V.S..M.A.C.H.I.N.E 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
>> mvm_bigrock - 0/6
// SRV2-8 FYN.iO | M.A.N..V.S..M.A.C.H.I.N.E 24/7 | RTD&CUSTOM
>> mvm_coaltown - 0/6
#SRV2-1 FYN.iO CSGO |.Z.O.M.B.I.E..P.L.A.G.U.E.:.X0.23.| FASTDL+SHOP!
>> ze_crazykart_v1 - 0/64
#SRV2-2 FYN.iO CSGO |.Z.O.M.B.I.E..P.L.A.G.U.E.:.X0.23.| VISIT WEBSITE!
>> ze_crazykart_v1 - 0/64
#SRV2-3 FYN.iO CSGO |.Z.O.M.B.I.E..P.L.A.G.U.E.:.X0.23.| CUSTOM KNIFES!
>> ze_crazykart_v1 - 0/64
#SRV2-4 FYN.iO CSGO |.Z.O.M.B.I.E..P.L.A.G.U.E.:.X0.23.| FASTDL+SHOP!
>> ze_crazykart_v1 - 0/64
#SRV2-5 FYN.iO CSGO | TTT
>> workshop/914318235/ttt_murdertown_a2 - 0/16
#SRV2-6 FYN.iO CSGO | TTT
>> workshop/840528101/ttt_splash - 0/16
#SRV2-7 FYN.iO CSGO | TTT
>> workshop/1126456492/ttt_kirbycity_b3_1 - 0/16
#SRV2-8 FYN.iO CSGO | TTT
>> workshop/854246752/ttt_golf - 0/16
#SRV2-1 FYN.iO Garry's Mod | Sandbox
>> gm_construct - 0/16
#SRV2-2 FYN.iO Garry's Mod | Sandbox
>> gm_construct - 0/16
#SRV2-3 FYN.iO Garry's Mod | Sandbox
>> gm_construct - 0/16
#SRV2-4 FYN.iO Garry's Mod | Sandbox
>> gm_construct - 0/16

Discord Online Status!

Discord: https://discordapp.com/invite/HtBudrT
Game links & giveaways thanks to g2a.com

Online: 19

Anton
El Carlo Johnso
feels good
Galactic., playing Fortnite
HomoShlomo
Maleficent
Mega_Faggot
Osi777gt, playing With Fire
plenojulio☄ノ ✘ɢ
Toooooooools
Tusi
Tyanox
USE CODE NIFFERGAMING
Wazer✘𝕯
Yurasik_2019, playing Team Fortress 2
zyk, playing Fortnite
Артём088
ღ Why are you my clarity? ღ, playing Spotify
﴾P₳[̲̅MAŃ﴿

Bots:

ChocolatBot, playing ch!help | 3.5.0 | Shard: 20/28
CSGO AnnouncerBot
Discord Server ListBot
Discord.RSSBot
discordadvertiser.comBot
DynoBot, playing dyno.gg | ?help
GiveawayBotBot, playing 🎉 https://giveawaybot.party 🎉 Type !ghelp 🎉
InviteManagerBot, playing invitemanager.co - 204816 servers!
L4D AnnouncerBot
L4D2 AnnouncerBot
MEE6Bot
MudaeBot, playing $help | $maid
Mudae GMBot
OwOBot, playing with 196414 Servers! | 'owo help' for help!
Partner BotBot, playing pb!help | cessumdevelopment.com | 38 shards | v5.1.3
Reaction RolesBot, playing rr!help || Droplet
RythmBot
Server Captcha BotBot, playing Creating captchas! | Prefix: !
Spoopy MemerBot, playing pls help
TF2 AnnouncerBot
VoteItBot
Rendering page..
Current website render speed is ..