Login for all website features!

Welcome to FYN.iO !


We're a small community running valve game servers and discord events. Our independence lays with the revenue from displaying ads, and we stretch this funding as far as we can! Read more about this on the advertisements page, through the red settings icon above.

Our community proudly provides both virtual and physical merchendise for your gaming hours, log in using the Steam Login button and visit our exchange point to see whats in stock!

18-JUL-2019 | Users Adverts Integrated!



I'm so glad this update was finally put together and uploaded.
There has been a lot of problems with getting advertisements on the website, everybody had their own reasons not to help us out. This is why the users will now be the ones able to advertise here! That's right, your ingame currency can now get your streams more viewers, your YouTubes more visitors, and your website more traffic!
It works by cycling through the images previously uploaded by users, sorting them accordingly so everyone gets a chance, and then having it all be done through the already excisting exchange section!

For a user to upload and share through this system, a needed 1000 points must be spent for the exchange.
The link and image stays permanently in cycle, and you can add it more than once to increase your view chances!

Log in and check it out under "Exchange" within the yellow menu above.

11-JUL-2019 | Reaching out to Gmod


Hey it's Tools here, I've been looking at the Garry's Mod servers for months now, and I can't come up with a concept for them. That's why I'm hoping whoever with a good idea comes across this message, reaches out to me on Discord.
I've seen the capabilities of this game since it's early beta days, and hope to tie it into our system in one way or the other.

08-JUL-2019 | 50% off while testing!



I have lowered the points needed for 1x Steam key to 500 points.
In the future it will be increased back up to 1000, but while everything is still being coded and tested I want everyone the opportunity to give the exchange a try.
It is unclear when the original price is reset and the discount stopped, as it will entirely depend on how much demand for keys is generated.

07-JUL-2019 | Ingame score for Steam keys!



As our first functional exchange I'm proud to present our points for Steam keys exchange!
For 1000 points, currently only in TF2 or CSGO and then whenever a bug feels like it in L4D and L4D2, your exchange is successfull and provides you with a new and unused Steam key available for registry on your Steam account. The key is always randomly chosen, and your previously won keys can be seen in the exchange also. These keys unlock a new game for download and play on your Steam platform.

What exchange, where is this?

Upon logging into our website you will have access to the exchange page through the yellow menu icon.
Your points will be automatically syncronized with your ingame scores on our servers, allowing further transaction.
When you have build up the required points for exchanging, i.e. 1000 points to try your luck at a random Steam key, select the category within the exchange.

Once the category has been selected, you are shown the option to exchange points for a random key. Good luck!

22-JUN-2019 | Level up with MEE6



To provide even more functionality to our Discord server, we have subscribed to MEE6 Pro!
That means we now have a leaderboard for our most social users on Discord, and how much they have levelled up.

09-JUN-2019 | Discord Role Assignment



As we support so many games and gamers, we have implemented roles for the individual games. Now you don't have to listen in on irrelevant game talk, only the stuff you are subscriped to!
This means if you are already on the Discord, scroll to the top and find ??-roles, then select the games that you have interest in.

05-JUN-2019 | CSGO Skins stockpiled!

To increase our awareness within the CSGO community, weapon skins are now being integrated into the exchange system also!
Here is a sneak preview of some skins available, and the points required to exchange for one.

P250 Sand Dune

points required: 1150
UMP-45 Gunsmoke

points required: 1900

01-JUN-2019 | Discord successfully integrated!



Our discord currently have 5 relays into our ingame servers.
That way you can stay social with our other members, even ingame!
The games with the highest player capacities have their own sections, such as CSGO TF2 and Rust whom we can support up to a combined 256 players per game, which may cause a very spammy and chaotic enviorment if all placed together. - Smaller games such as L4D and L4D2 that support only up to a combined 32 players per game, have all been relayed to the #-Looking-for-players section, as they have a much smaller possibility of growing out of control.
In the extreme event that we cap out at around 1344 online players, the chaos will be organized automatically. 💪


To promote our integration between the many systems, we have also partnered with InviteManager. You can read more about the InviteManager Bot here - Our paid partnership ensures that our most dedicated members are properly rewarded! We give our most dedicated member a months Discord Nitro for their prior months contribution to our community. Read more about this and how to participate in the giveaway on our discord itself, or read more about the features and benefits of having Discord Nitro here.

15-APR-2019 | First batch of vapes arrived!



The first line of items are being added to the website!
This means we are very close to truely exchanging points for items!

You can already contact us on discord if you have the required 11500 points.
Shipping will be included with the first 20 vapes, for all international players!

Currently running games..!


There are sections for each under the green home category in the top menu bar.
Momentarily displaying commercials.
Initializing countdown.
A message brought to you by..
FYN.IO | Tools!
A message brought to you by..
FYN.IO | Tools!
A message brought to you by..
FYN.IO | Tools!
Latest!
A message brought to you by..
FYN.IO | Tools!

Top CS:GO - Zombieplague Players!

Top 30 Players:
STEAM_1:1:7107767500
STEAM_1:1:161335599159
STEAM_1:1:468994747155
STEAM_1:0:5295048145
STEAM_1:1:225686991139
STEAM_1:1:22526346118
STEAM_1:0:434750029117
STEAM_1:1:491332363112
STEAM_1:0:13894292696
STEAM_1:1:5940106493
STEAM_1:1:50157229788
STEAM_1:0:11264502788
STEAM_1:1:1664155485
STEAM_1:1:15709850283
STEAM_1:1:19424570383
STEAM_1:1:646063882
STEAM_1:0:2660099581
STEAM_1:1:42215929581
STEAM_1:0:8651240680
STEAM_1:0:2083211679
STEAM_1:1:3217200878
STEAM_1:0:45873559377
STEAM_1:1:4093399676
STEAM_1:0:49176833476
STEAM_1:0:15019999775
STEAM_1:1:2729511974
STEAM_1:0:10043685273
STEAM_1:1:5767364772
STEAM_1:1:969532072
STEAM_1:1:45471693672

Top Team Fortress 2 Players!

Top 30 Players:
patrickpl12156169885095526
fox.oskol119113028672
Czarek111383066755
Ronin1983972736749
charliej989 (your pocket medic82712462539
PeNnU81662411323
Criper5569361870347
????????627023021225
Dofima the Chef60771876150
vudyzv58051513486
OverSpy57981466287
JustMaurice31757261443290
?????? ???????5543163992
asfwe53371703434
Nicky-Larson8651511394382
FV4005 Stage II50721494184
CrevetteFarcie43191036478
Mierzwus41701316488
Swipin Stu40771210176
Flamesouel40751265539
baconkitty1233858131388
NINJA38171123467
jj2237381350575
hoodsickle35581089156
Tactic_Cot35011195365
Skyru3431838323
????3409964197
Jocelyn943185402146
[EAG] Darth Umbra3158844230
Sydney3135764143

Top Website Users!

# Username Last Online
FYN.IO | Tools 2019-07-19 17:42:49 33074
Dofima the Chef 2019-07-13 20:21:06 6577
ASMR SchmußeUschi 2019-07-17 15:28:44 2114
ASMR Schmusepeter 2019-07-16 17:23:35 1684
SemiSpoiled 2019-07-17 18:25:34 1058
Furkan20054 2019-07-15 20:18:21 964
lostme 2019-07-09 13:42:41 835
Tupov_1 2019-07-15 20:18:55 317
kkpa 2019-07-11 15:27:35 250
Aki 2019-07-14 04:36:38 184

Top Left 4 Dead 2 Survivors!

Top 30 Players:
FYN.IO | Tools325737584229009465
PaceP8089173063591675
TOXINE7941168162601193
Fabiiuss10006147885281450
Romca16516113413820788
Just Another Noob283612531583862
AntonEXP3849111922923773
Лелуш282910111818761
{GSA} E A G L Z31779642213884
open26739531720776
Davidlefevre35398041444774
The Lone Warrior283780131713153
EatDatPussy39926097661843438
Scorpion20427241318470
TheRealSlimRandy29266822244629
HotJuice1367679688332
Unseen22026761526569
Vad hände?264065424872891
-Senpai35896332956934
Dr.O.Brian16796321047475
HAYET45145716253946688
dommyka22916191672520
Ment1499606893662
Life[24836041879510
Rahab28095982211583
Card Harry25385741964292
Imperator33318945731321577
White Mohammed1456570886517
NGC488916835681115594
Dr. Thomas ShedyFous Algebra 26645532111525

Top Left 4 Dead 2 Survivors!

Top 30 Players:
Sindarkim25071508999742
12323591480879695
Milling #RedGribben-694799051656934
=J=1187861326454
Amanda(DK)21947881406303
Gersog16041275785444376
ГОП...СТОП...955784171428
Google944663281404
Stanley81078636442450
MC BORROW22986221676353
hEllish969619350366
ahbonuskaart962606356243
Dentaholic-104669603-154589
The Penguin1037589448234
{MDA} Zaki1363572761394
ZiviKiller / Alpha Unicorn23435681775290
adidas (RUS)993560433311
Invisible18435191324326
Nikolay 64 RUS983484460228
ݪαëω๏ƞ ϟ615480135204
Hanz15724511121293
Magnus-16526426162917
Shadow_PinkFluffyUnicorn17304041326306
dustsucker945377568250
Pip868350518146
ptitsynsasha89953315638142
PurposeLess3413122790
Arias415310105195
᠌ ᠌ ᠌᠌ ᠌ ᠌ ᠌ ᠌ 877308569130
Kaotic69930739290

Top CS:GO - Zombieplague Players!

Top 30 Players:
STEAM_1:1:7107767500
STEAM_1:1:161335599159
STEAM_1:1:468994747155
STEAM_1:0:5295048145
STEAM_1:1:225686991139
STEAM_1:1:22526346118
STEAM_1:0:434750029117
STEAM_1:1:491332363112
STEAM_1:0:13894292696
STEAM_1:1:5940106493
STEAM_1:1:50157229788
STEAM_1:0:11264502788
STEAM_1:1:1664155485
STEAM_1:1:15709850283
STEAM_1:1:19424570383
STEAM_1:1:646063882
STEAM_1:0:2660099581
STEAM_1:1:42215929581
STEAM_1:0:8651240680
STEAM_1:0:2083211679
STEAM_1:1:3217200878
STEAM_1:0:45873559377
STEAM_1:1:4093399676
STEAM_1:0:49176833476
STEAM_1:0:15019999775
STEAM_1:1:2729511974
STEAM_1:0:10043685273
STEAM_1:1:5767364772
STEAM_1:1:969532072
STEAM_1:1:45471693672

Top Server Engineers!

Top 30 Players:
patrickpl12156169884207250
Dofima the Chef6077177168
Criper5569361362162
Czarek111381278104
baconkitty1233858123964
fox.oskol11911100786
Swipin Stu4077987111
CP5303274223
FV4005 Stage II507273435
FYN.IO | Tools1704186
OverSpy579869374
cammacjones197959525
Arkaim224849120
???245148118
geri04286044951
Aragons18504344
charliej989 (your pocket medic827142826
RubySnake01218542217
gogi m czkery208640057
the mighty uberpyro_trade.tf216036950
(C.A) Grindor268536429
Heidi224933122
Wodnaz1275330114
✵│oynar_başlıklı15103236
hoodsickle355830519
Ronin19839729568
holly212827763
himen1066192527020
Legoged (Legogoat)218426852

Top Website Users!

# Username Last Online
FYN.IO | Tools 2019-07-19 17:42:49 33074
Dofima the Chef 2019-07-13 20:21:06 6577
ASMR SchmußeUschi 2019-07-17 15:28:44 2114
ASMR Schmusepeter 2019-07-16 17:23:35 1684
SemiSpoiled 2019-07-17 18:25:34 1058
Furkan20054 2019-07-15 20:18:21 964
lostme 2019-07-09 13:42:41 835
Tupov_1 2019-07-15 20:18:55 317
kkpa 2019-07-11 15:27:35 250
Aki 2019-07-14 04:36:38 184

Top Left 4 Dead 2 Infected!

Top 30 Players:
FYN.IO | Tools325737584229009465
Fabiiuss10006147885281450
PaceP8089173063591675
TOXINE7941168162601193
>>KING-KURDO<<4656191446534
HAYET45145716253946688
DreAdeR40562183838761
Romca16516113413820788
The Lone Warrior283780131713153
-Senpai35896332956934
Forsain30452752770208
Ukendt Spiller29872192768495
LockDown9315821908-7802688110
kapitan psikutas28352672568405
Vad hände?264065424872891
POLISH BOI25931682425304
AntonEXP3849111922923773
hellatrashx128725422621145
TheRealSlimRandy29266822244629
AllottedRogue1595-1633222896
{GSA} E A G L Z31779642213884
Rahab28095982211583
Twikss23261792147329
Hazure26485232125598
onecupoftea25334212112484
Dr. Thomas ShedyFous Algebra 26645532111525
GhosT25014162085573
kubabed9001699-3802079479
Tiny Goblin29004872074546
Gerwolf05.0w021501292021577

Top Left 4 Dead 2 Infected!

Top 30 Players:
ZiviKiller / Alpha Unicorn23435681775290
MC BORROW22986221676353
Amanda(DK)21947881406303
Shadow_PinkFluffyUnicorn17304041326306
Invisible18435191324326
Hanz15724511121293
Hermus1243210103323
Sindarkim25071508999742
12323591480879695
kitty99416784342
wook3257273780928
ninja11.24668-97765297
{MDA} Zaki1363572761394
Boomsayヅ952250702247
xx_geo_xx932264668161
Shadow_Chaser-22-682660256
ptitsynsasha89953315638142
🄰883277606199
᠌ ᠌ ᠌᠌ ᠌ ᠌ ᠌ ᠌ 877308569130
dustsucker945377568250
depression-2245-18455391039
Pip868350518146
DEADPOOL HEADSOHT6241065181
๓ץรђ๏6339151298
GTmastermind-1166-167550948
DED POP69322646775
LAMBO69533694640
Nikolay 64 RUS983484460228
The Penguin1037589448234
Gersog16041275785444376
Discord: https://discordapp.com/invite/HtBudrT
Game links & giveaways thanks to g2a.com

Online: 30

[IKT]televizor8819
Asunito
emelia
Galactic.
KING ZEREF
KSICrazyRed_neck
LIFEISLIFE, playing ROBLOX
Master
Mega_Faggot, playing Fishing Planet
Mister_titan, playing Minecraft
Mr.savage
Niko, playing Rainbow Six Siege
plenojulio☄ノ ✘ɢ, playing ROBLOX
RainHDx-YT
RAPdoOOO, playing Unturned
Scorebunny team leader
SFNorbi, playing Fortnite
Shyguy
tekku, playing Fortnite
Theo
Timtim110, playing ROBLOX
Toooooooools
toàn
UNKN0WN G1RL, playing Sven Co-op
USE CODE NIFFERGAMING
VPGhost, playing Unturned
Weird Kylieee, playing ROBLOX
Æ Aahan アーハン
『RIP』๛Atalay
ャlxrdDevil♔ ノ znX

Bots:

ChocolatBot, playing ¡1M de usuarios!
CSGO AnnouncerBot
Dank MemerBot, playing pls help
Discord Server ListBot
Discord.RSSBot
discordadvertiser.comBot
DynoBot, playing dyno.gg | ?help
GiveawayBotBot
L4D AnnouncerBot
L4D2 AnnouncerBot
MEE6Bot
MudaeBot, playing $help
Mudae GMBot, playing $arena
OwOBot, playing with 135105 Servers! | 'owo help' for help!
Partner BotBot, playing pb!help | cessumdevelopment.com | 31 shards | v5.1.3
Reaction RolesBot, playing rr!help || Droplet
RythmBot
Server Captcha BotBot, playing Creating captchas! | Prefix: !
TF2 AnnouncerBot
VoteItBot
Rendering page..